Sorry, nothing was found. Please change your selection and try again.

Penny Loafers

(561 - 600 of 2,411 results)
Filters
Best Match
(, ) Ben Sherman Sid Brush Off Leather Men's Brown Penny Loafers c_269270
(, ) Ben Sherman Sid Brush Off Leather Men's Brown Penny Loafers c_269270
The Ben Sherman Sid Penny loafer, is a classic Mod-Style silhouette. Crafted from hand burnished leather upper, our signature paisley lining and...
£80.42
Shipping: Free
Dockers Mens Colleague Dress Penny Loafer Shoe UK-GBEDV3130BCFCEE
Dockers Mens Colleague Dress Penny Loafer Shoe UK-GBEDV3130BCFCEE
Polished synthetic upper Easy to put on and take off. Signature penny strap Cushioned latex footbed for exceptional comfort Durable rubber outsole
£93.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - DISANL
Base London Mens Kennedy Washed Brown Leather Penny Loafers UK 8
Base London Mens Kennedy Washed Brown Leather Penny Loafers UK 8
Orthlite Insole
£73.62
Shipping: £2.59
Amazon Marketplace - Pertemba UK
Base London Mens Kennedy Waxy Black Leather Penny Loafers UK 12
Base London Mens Kennedy Waxy Black Leather Penny Loafers UK 12
Orthlite Insole
£90.78
Shipping: £1.99
Amazon Marketplace - Wide Fit Shoes UK
Men's Dockers, Colleague Penny Loafers, Cordovan, 11.5 UK-GVVDO4382FEFBDD
Men's Dockers, Colleague Penny Loafers, Cordovan, 11.5 UK-GVVDO4382FEFBDD
Polished man-made uppers Easy slip on and off the foot loafer construction Signature penny strap Cushioned latex footbed for exceptional comfort Durable rubber outsole
£103.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - DISANL
Cole Haan Men's Pinch Penny Loafer, Black, 10 UK B0029WVZLA
Cole Haan Men's Pinch Penny Loafer, Black, 10 UK B0029WVZLA
Moccasin-toe penny loafer with stacked heel Perforated footbed sturdy heel International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£111.31
Shipping: £13.39
Amazon Marketplace - Amazon US
Cole Haan Men's Hawthorne Penny Loafer, Black, 11 UK B08DFMMBYH
Cole Haan Men's Hawthorne Penny Loafer, Black, 11 UK B08DFMMBYH
Classic penny loafer in leather uppersLeather/textile lined for breathability Molded footbed for the ultimate comfort and cushioning Rubber bottom with traction details in the forefoot and a stained outsole execution for a classic look
£110.45
Shipping: £16.64
Amazon Marketplace - Amazon US
Bally Scardix Woven Penny Loafers – Black & Brown Calf Leather, Size 42.5
Bally Scardix Woven Penny Loafers – Black & Brown Calf Leather, Size 42.5
Bally Scardix Woven Penny Loafers – Black & Brown Calf Leather, Size 42.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
£595.00
Shipping: Free
eBay - luxuryxarr
Manolo Blahnik Perry Penny Loafers White Calf Leather Size 43 Made in Italy
Manolo Blahnik Perry Penny Loafers White Calf Leather Size 43 Made in Italy
Manolo Blahnik Perry Penny Loafers White Calf Leather Size 43 Made in Italy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
£575.00
Shipping: Free
eBay - luxuryxarr
Ralph Lauren Purple Label Chalmers Penny Loafers Brown Calfskin Size EU 43
Ralph Lauren Purple Label Chalmers Penny Loafers Brown Calfskin Size EU 43
Ralph Lauren Purple Label Chalmers Penny Loafers Brown Calfskin Size EU 43, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Formal Shoes
£345.00
Shipping: Free
eBay - luxuryxarr
Dockers Men's, Colleague Penny Loafers Black 9 M SF-2304E-41867584626
Dockers Men's, Colleague Penny Loafers Black 9 M SF-2304E-41867584626
LONG-LASTING, SUPREME COMFORT — The cushioned latex footbed in these mens penny loafers offers exceptional, long-lasting comfort so you can move through your day without distraction. The design balances softness and support, creating a reliable foundation whether you’re standing for hours or making a quick dash across the city. RELIABLE TRACTION — A durable rubber outsole on these casual shoes for men gives you dependable grip on a variety of surfaces. It pairs longevity with a balanced weight that feels right from the first wear. SLIP-ON EASE — The mens loafer construction makes getting ready easy, letting you step in and out without breaking stride. The fit stays secure yet flexible, adapting naturally to your movement. POLISHED PRESENTATION —Man-made uppers are finished to a refined sheen that instantly elevates your look. These mens business casual shoes hold their shape beautifully while offering an approachable, versatile style that works for both formal and smart-casual settings. SIGNATURE STYLE — A classic penny strap detail in these Dockers mens loafers dress shoes honors a timeless menswear staple, giving your look an instant touch of heritage charm. It’s the kind of subtle choice that speaks volumes without saying a word.
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - GREENJINN
Church’s Cheaney New Joseph Cheaney Charlie Custard Shoes Brown Suede Penny Hadley Penny loafers
Church’s Cheaney New Joseph Cheaney Charlie Custard Shoes Brown Suede Penny Hadley Penny loafers
New Joseph Cheaney Charlie Custard Shoes Brown Suede Penny Hadley Penny loafers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Formal Shoes
£295.00
Shipping: Free
eBay - classickit-uk
Stacy Adams Neville Moc-Toe Slip-On Penny Loafer Men's Neville Moc-Toe Slip-On Penny Loafer Black Size: 12.5 UK B07D4Z57DV
Stacy Adams Neville Moc-Toe Slip-On Penny Loafer Men's Neville Moc-Toe Slip-On Penny Loafer Black Size: 12.5 UK B07D4Z57DV
Classic style: moc-toe slip-on penny loafer featuring suede upper Comfort: Fully cushioned insole with memory foam for superior padded cushiony comfort and shock absorption Durable: lightweight durable construction with leather linings Quality sole: flexible outsole for every day wear Perfect fit: fit tip - if in between two sizes go for larger size
£81.19
Shipping: £17.90
Amazon Marketplace - Amazon US
Base London Mens Kennedy Washed Tan Leather Penny Loafers UK 12
Base London Mens Kennedy Washed Tan Leather Penny Loafers UK 12
Orthlite Insole
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Shoes Direct uk
Eastland Women's Holly Penny Loafer B07S4LGH9J
Eastland Women's Holly Penny Loafer B07S4LGH9J
Synthetic upper Memory foam insole Rubber outsole Heel Height: 1 3/4" Imported
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Base London Mens Bruno Leather Penny Loafers FS11480 UTFS11480
Base London Mens Bruno Leather Penny Loafers FS11480 UTFS11480
Base London Mens Bruno Leather Penny Loafers FS11480, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
£65.05
Shipping: Free
eBay - pertemba
Base London Mens Kennedy Waxy Black Leather Penny Loafers UK 8
Base London Mens Kennedy Waxy Black Leather Penny Loafers UK 8
Orthlite Insole
£90.78
Shipping: £1.99
Amazon Marketplace - Wide Fit Shoes UK
Rockport Men's Classic Penny Loafer, Black 2, 8.5 B00NCUGBDK
Rockport Men's Classic Penny Loafer, Black 2, 8.5 B00NCUGBDK
GENUINE LEATHER: Leather upper is easy to clean and maintain, and looks and feels even better with time COMFORTABLE, REMOVABLE FOOTBED: Removable EVA footbed offers advanced comfort, and accommodates your own orthotics as needed SHOCK ABSORPTION: truTECH is Rockport's lightweight comfort feature that absorbs shock and provides long-lasting cushioning in the heel STABILITY AND SHOCK ABSORPTION: PU outsole helps provide durable shock absorption to help reduce foot fatigue, while maintaining a sure stride STABLE CONSTRUCTION: Cement construction offers added stability throughout these mens casual shoes
£85.85
Shipping: £15.47
Amazon Marketplace - Amazon US
Ben Sherman Sid Brush Off Leather Men's Brown Penny Loafers - UK 9
Ben Sherman Sid Brush Off Leather Men's Brown Penny Loafers - UK 9
Classic Mod-Style silhouette for a timeless look. Hand burnished leather upper for premium quality. Features signature paisley lining for added style. Comfortable slip-on design, perfect for casual wear. Available in UK sizes 7 to 11 for a great fit.
£80.43
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Savvy Treads
Chatham Mens McQueen Brown Premium Leather Penny Loafers CHATHAM-MCQUEEN-BROWN
Chatham Mens McQueen Brown Premium Leather Penny Loafers CHATHAM-MCQUEEN-BROWN
Chatham Mens McQueen Brown Premium Leather Penny Loafers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
£102.36
Shipping: Free
eBay - brooklyn-big-and-tall
FACETISM Facetasm - Black Leather Penny Loafers with Brown and Red Details - Size 23 - BR
FACETISM Facetasm - Black Leather Penny Loafers with Brown and Red Details - Size 23 - BR
Facetasm - Black Leather Penny Loafers with Brown and Red Details - Size 23 - BR, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
£122.50
Shipping: Free
eBay - priceoutlet
Men's Suede Penny Loafers - Tobacco Brown, 10 by Charles Tyrwhitt SHC0256SBR
Men's Suede Penny Loafers - Tobacco Brown, 10 by Charles Tyrwhitt SHC0256SBR
6 month guarantee on every product. Say hello to our penny loafers. They'll lend classic charm to your everyday style. Quality European calf leather give this pair unbeaten durability and longevity. You’ll be comfortable every step of the way too – because these easy-on shoes have been crafted with a full leather insock. Upper: leather, 100% leather lining, Insock: full leather, Leather sole with rubber heel, European calf leather, Clean with specialist shoe care products - Men's Suede Penny Loafers - Tobacco Brown
£149.00
Shipping: £4.95
Charles Tyrwhitt
Base London Mens Kennedy Washed Tan Leather Penny Loafers UK 9
Base London Mens Kennedy Washed Tan Leather Penny Loafers UK 9
Orthlite Insole
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Shoes Direct uk
Jones Bootmaker Quennell Leather Penny Loafers - Black Size 8 ss78666a9
Jones Bootmaker Quennell Leather Penny Loafers - Black Size 8 ss78666a9
Gents slip on shoe in Gents Standard F fit from Jones Bootmaker these slip on shoes for Men feature quality ideal for formal wear Handmade With Love Since 1971 - Crafted by hand with care and expertise since 1971, our footwear blends timeless style and comfort you can count on, including shoes, sandals, slippers, and more. Fit and Colour for Every Foot - From narrow to wide fit, and in a rainbow of colours, our collection is made to suit your unique style and ensure the perfect fit.
£110.00
Shipping: £3.99
Amazon Marketplace - Pavers Shoes
Base London Mens Kennedy Washed Brown Leather Penny Loafers UK 10
Base London Mens Kennedy Washed Brown Leather Penny Loafers UK 10
Orthlite Insole
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Shuperb
Base London Mens Kennedy Washed Tan Leather Penny Loafers UK 8
Base London Mens Kennedy Washed Tan Leather Penny Loafers UK 8
Orthlite Insole
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Shuperb
Jones Bootmaker Quennell Leather Penny Loafers - Black Size 7 ss78666a8
Jones Bootmaker Quennell Leather Penny Loafers - Black Size 7 ss78666a8
Gents slip on shoe in Gents Standard F fit from Jones Bootmaker these slip on shoes for Men feature quality ideal for formal wear Handmade With Love Since 1971 - Crafted by hand with care and expertise since 1971, our footwear blends timeless style and comfort you can count on, including shoes, sandals, slippers, and more. Fit and Colour for Every Foot - From narrow to wide fit, and in a rainbow of colours, our collection is made to suit your unique style and ensure the perfect fit.
£110.00
Shipping: £3.99
Amazon Marketplace - Pavers Shoes
Jones Bootmaker Quennell Leather Penny Loafers - Black Size 9 ss78666a2
Jones Bootmaker Quennell Leather Penny Loafers - Black Size 9 ss78666a2
Gents slip on shoe in Gents Standard F fit from Jones Bootmaker these slip on shoes for Men feature quality ideal for formal wear Handmade With Love Since 1971 - Crafted by hand with care and expertise since 1971, our footwear blends timeless style and comfort you can count on, including shoes, sandals, slippers, and more. Fit and Colour for Every Foot - From narrow to wide fit, and in a rainbow of colours, our collection is made to suit your unique style and ensure the perfect fit.
£110.00
Shipping: £3.99
Amazon Marketplace - Pavers Shoes
Cole Haan Mens Pinch Prep Penny Loafer, Black Brushoff, 8 Wide
Cole Haan Mens Pinch Prep Penny Loafer, Black Brushoff, 8 Wide
Premium leather with hand crafted stitched moc construction Leather insole with arch support Pinch brace stitching technique
£235.00
Shipping: £20.00
Amazon Marketplace - DignityWardrobe
(10 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
(10 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
Upper: Leather. Lining: Leather. Insole: Branded, Ortholite. Outsole: Resin. Slim Sole Profile. Low Heel. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Plain. Toe Style:...
£70.39
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Bruno Leather Penny Loafers
(11 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Bruno Leather Penny Loafers
Upper: Leather. Insole: Ortholite, Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Synthetic. Flat. Cut: Low. Design: Plain. Toe Style: Round. Fastening:...
£70.19
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Bruno Leather Penny Loafers
(12 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Bruno Leather Penny Loafers
Upper: Leather. Insole: Ortholite, Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Synthetic. Flat. Cut: Low. Design: Plain. Toe Style: Round. Fastening:...
£70.19
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
(9 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
Upper: Leather. Lining: Leather. Insole: Branded, Ortholite. Outsole: Resin. Slim Sole Profile. Low Heel. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Plain. Toe Style:...
£70.39
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
(8 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
Upper: Leather. Lining: Leather. Insole: Branded, Ortholite. Outsole: Resin. Slim Sole Profile. Low Heel. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Plain. Toe Style:...
£70.39
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Bruno Leather Penny Loafers
(5 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Bruno Leather Penny Loafers
Upper: Leather. Insole: Ortholite, Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Synthetic. Flat. Cut: Low. Design: Plain. Toe Style: Round. Fastening:...
£70.19
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
(9 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
Upper: Leather. Lining: Leather. Insole: Ortholite. Outsole: Resin. Low Heel. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Plain. Toe Style: Round. Fastening: Slip-on.
£70.39
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
(7 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
Upper: Leather. Lining: Leather. Insole: Ortholite. Outsole: Resin. Low Heel. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Plain. Toe Style: Round. Fastening: Slip-on.
£70.39
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
(10 UK, Burnt Tan) Base London Mens Garfield Leather Penny Loafers
Upper: Leather. Lining: Leather. Insole: Ortholite. Outsole: Resin. Low Heel. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Plain. Toe Style: Round. Fastening: Slip-on.
£70.39
Shipping: Free
(, ) Cole Haan ØriginalGrand Horizon Leather Men's Tan Penny Loafers c_257689
(, ) Cole Haan ØriginalGrand Horizon Leather Men's Tan Penny Loafers c_257689
Classic Penny Loafers crafted with a lightweight premium leather upper for timeless style and all-day comfort. Designed for effortless wear, these...
£124.91
Shipping: Free
Men's Suede Penny Loafers - Tobacco Brown, 9 by Charles Tyrwhitt SHC0256SBR
Men's Suede Penny Loafers - Tobacco Brown, 9 by Charles Tyrwhitt SHC0256SBR
6 month guarantee on every product. Say hello to our penny loafers. They'll lend classic charm to your everyday style. Quality European calf leather give this pair unbeaten durability and longevity. You’ll be comfortable every step of the way too – because these easy-on shoes have been crafted with a full leather insock. Upper: leather, 100% leather lining, Insock: full leather, Leather sole with rubber heel, European calf leather, Clean with specialist shoe care products - Men's Suede Penny Loafers - Tobacco Brown
£149.00
Shipping: £4.95
Charles Tyrwhitt
Refine Search
Category
Shoes
3
Low Shoe
3
Price
-
Brand
Clarks
1
Tamaris
1
Tommy Hilfiger
1
Seller
aliexpress uk
4
amazon
256
amazon marketplace
1,067
boohoo.com uk
12
charles tyrwhitt
59
ebay
82
love the sales
225
onbuy
244
qvc
1
rubbersole
5
secret sales
210
shein uk
13
spartoo
1
the fashion square uk
221
the range
1
tk maxx (uk)
10
voghion global
2
Filters
Clear All
Category
Price
Brand
0
Seller
0
Category
Shoes
3
Low Shoe
3
Price
-
Brand
Clarks
1
Tamaris
1
Tommy Hilfiger
1
Seller
aliexpress uk
4
amazon
256
amazon marketplace
1,067
boohoo.com uk
12
charles tyrwhitt
59
ebay
82
love the sales
225
onbuy
244
qvc
1
rubbersole
5
secret sales
210
shein uk
13
spartoo
1
the fashion square uk
221
the range
1
tk maxx (uk)
10
voghion global
2

Related Searches

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel