Sorry, nothing was found. Please change your selection and try again.
Low Safety Shoes
(921 - 960 of 1,275 results)
Filters
Best Match
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low

Puma Safety Iconic Low Mens Shoes - Grey - Size UK 6 0197eeb2-fb11-7173-bb38-1b5b0ef31fa8
The PUMA Safety ICONIC is a revolutionary safety shoe that merges the style of classic sports shoes with state-of-the-art safety features. Designed for maximum comfort, even during long working days, the S1PL-rated ICONIC features a lightweight fibreglass toe cap and flexible penetration protection. Its non-slip outsole is heat-resistant up to 300C and provides exceptional grip and cushioning. The built-in rotation point in the midfoot area reduces friction and fatigue, while the Evercushion RELIEF footbed ensures pressure relief and excellent arch support. Shock-absorbing elements in the heel and forefoot further enhance comfort by reducing impacts.- Suede leather upper- Lace closure- Padded heel and ankle collar- Fibreglass toe- Cushioned footbed- Durable rubber outsole- Puma branding
Standard Delivery
£120.40
Shipping: £2.99
Secret Sales

ELTEN Maddox BOA Black-Grey Low ESD S3S Safety Shoes for Men and Women, Textile, Steel Toe Cap, Lightweight, Sporty, black, 12 UK B0BN8FRCRR
High-quality, comfortable work shoes for men - certified according to EN ISO 20345 - according to DGUV112-191 approved for orth. Insoles (insoles) - item number: 729161 Safety low shoe - Hydrophobized microfibre/Hydrophobized textile material upper - Lining material: Fabric lining for breathable fabric - Padded tongue - Full-length inlay sole SPORTIVE ESD black Metal-free penetration protection - TPU/PU sole Maxximo - steel toe cap Fit: normal. Size: normal for safety shoes, order one size smaller than sports/casual shoes ELTEN Safety shoes from Uedem (Germany) - quality from the Lower Rhine - family business since 1910
£100.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Amazon EU

ELTEN Lakers XXT Low ESD S1p Safety Shoes, Women, Men, Sporty, Lightweight, Black/Red, Art Safety Trainers, Black 1, 5.5 UK Unisex Adult B07GL2DV58
High-quality work shoes for men and women – EN ISO 20345 – Item number: 729711 Low shoe made of microfiber / mesh material: breathable, textile lining, removable insole. TPU / PU sole from the WELLMAXX TRAINERS series (non-slip), medium tread depth, all-rounder suitable for almost any surface. Width: normal/comfortable, size: normal for safety shoes, as for sports/running shoes, order one size smaller. Anti-slip properties: SRC, outsole is heat resistant up to approx. 130 degrees Celsius, approved for orthopaedic modifications (DGUV112-119).
£70.86
Shipping: Free
Amazon

ELTEN Lakers XXT Low ESD S1p Safety Shoes, Women, Men, Sporty, Lightweight, Black/Red, Art Safety Trainers, Black 1, 11 UK Unisex Adult B07DX2CK57
High-quality work shoes for men and women – EN ISO 20345 – Item number: 729711 Low shoe made of microfiber / mesh material: breathable, textile lining, removable insole. TPU / PU sole from the WELLMAXX TRAINERS series (non-slip), medium tread depth, all-rounder suitable for almost any surface. Width: normal/comfortable, size: normal for safety shoes, as for sports/running shoes, order one size smaller. Anti-slip properties: SRC, outsole is heat resistant up to approx. 130 degrees Celsius, approved for orthopaedic modifications (DGUV112-119).
£58.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon

Puma Safety Iconic Low Mens Shoes - Grey - Size UK 10 0197eeb2-fb67-7d54-a3d9-dfee052b7b5f
The PUMA Safety ICONIC is a revolutionary safety shoe that merges the style of classic sports shoes with state-of-the-art safety features. Designed for maximum comfort, even during long working days, the S1PL-rated ICONIC features a lightweight fibreglass toe cap and flexible penetration protection. Its non-slip outsole is heat-resistant up to 300C and provides exceptional grip and cushioning. The built-in rotation point in the midfoot area reduces friction and fatigue, while the Evercushion RELIEF footbed ensures pressure relief and excellent arch support. Shock-absorbing elements in the heel and forefoot further enhance comfort by reducing impacts.- Suede leather upper- Lace closure- Padded heel and ankle collar- Fibreglass toe- Cushioned footbed- Durable rubber outsole- Puma branding
Standard Delivery
£120.40
Shipping: £2.99
Secret Sales

ELTEN Reaction XXT Pro BOA Low ESD S3S Safety Shoes for Men and Women, Leather, Plastic Cap (Lighter than Steel Toecap), Lightweight, Robust, black, 9 UK B0CKXWMQHT
High-quality, comfortable work shoes for men - certified according to EN ISO 20345 - according to DGUV112-191 approved for orth. Insoles (insoles) - item number: 729851 Safety shoe - Cowhide leather upper - Lining material: Fabric lining for breathable textile lining - Full, padded bellows tongue - Full-length inlay sole ESD PRO black Metal-free penetration protection - PU/PU sole WELLMAXX TRAINERS - Overcap for protection against abrasion: TPU overcap - plastic cap Fit: normal. Size: normal for safety shoes, order one size smaller than sports/casual shoes ELTEN Safety shoes from Uedem (Germany) - quality from the Lower Rhine - family business since 1910
£110.71
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Amazon EU

ELTEN Lakers XXT Low ESD S1p Safety Shoes, Women, Men, Sporty, Lightweight, Black/Red, Art Safety Trainers, Black 1, 11 UK Unisex Adult B07JYT2M6J
High-quality work shoes for men and women – EN ISO 20345 – Item number: 729711 Low shoe made of microfiber / mesh material: breathable, textile lining, removable insole. TPU / PU sole from the WELLMAXX TRAINERS series (non-slip), medium tread depth, all-rounder suitable for almost any surface. Width: normal/comfortable, size: normal for safety shoes, as for sports/running shoes, order one size smaller. Anti-slip properties: SRC, outsole is heat resistant up to approx. 130 degrees Celsius, approved for orthopaedic modifications (DGUV112-119).
£71.61
Shipping: Free
Amazon

ELTEN Maddox BOA Black-Grey Low ESD S3S Safety Shoes for Men and Women, Textile, Steel Toe Cap, Lightweight, Sporty, Black Grey, 45 B0B28WR3CS
High-quality, comfortable work shoes for men - certified according to EN ISO 20345 - according to DGUV112-191 approved for indoor use. Inserts (Inserts) - Item No.: 729161 Safety shoes – upper material made of water-repellent microfibre/water-repellent textile – lining material: breathable textile lining – padded tongue – sporty ESD black full-surface insole Metal-free puncture protection - TPU/PU MAXXIMO sole - steel toe cap Fit: normal. Size: normal for safety shoes, please order one size smaller than sports/leisure shoes Elten safety shoes with Ued (Germany) - Lower Renene quality - a family business since 1910
£104.71
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Amazon EU

Puma Safety Iconic Low Mens Shoes - Grey - Size UK 5 0197eeb2-ee8f-7c4b-997c-b1c2c73c9bc2
The PUMA Safety ICONIC is a revolutionary safety shoe that merges the style of classic sports shoes with state-of-the-art safety features. Designed for maximum comfort, even during long working days, the S1PL-rated ICONIC features a lightweight fibreglass toe cap and flexible penetration protection. Its non-slip outsole is heat-resistant up to 300C and provides exceptional grip and cushioning. The built-in rotation point in the midfoot area reduces friction and fatigue, while the Evercushion RELIEF footbed ensures pressure relief and excellent arch support. Shock-absorbing elements in the heel and forefoot further enhance comfort by reducing impacts.- Suede leather upper- Lace closure- Padded heel and ankle collar- Fibreglass toe- Cushioned footbed- Durable rubber outsole- Puma branding
Standard Delivery
£120.40
Shipping: £2.99
Secret Sales

Puma Safety Iconic Low Mens Shoes - Grey - Size UK 8 0197eeb2-f9d1-7c65-9c5b-5ff28fe4df8d
The PUMA Safety ICONIC is a revolutionary safety shoe that merges the style of classic sports shoes with state-of-the-art safety features. Designed for maximum comfort, even during long working days, the S1PL-rated ICONIC features a lightweight fibreglass toe cap and flexible penetration protection. Its non-slip outsole is heat-resistant up to 300C and provides exceptional grip and cushioning. The built-in rotation point in the midfoot area reduces friction and fatigue, while the Evercushion RELIEF footbed ensures pressure relief and excellent arch support. Shock-absorbing elements in the heel and forefoot further enhance comfort by reducing impacts.- Suede leather upper- Lace closure- Padded heel and ankle collar- Fibreglass toe- Cushioned footbed- Durable rubber outsole- Puma branding
Standard Delivery
£120.40
Shipping: £2.99
Secret Sales

ELTEN BATIS Black-Red Low ESD S1PL Safety Shoes for Men, Lightweight, Plastic Cap (Lighter than Steel Toe Cap), Outer Material: Textile, Inner Lining: Textile (Breathable), Size 48, Black Red, 13.5 UK B0B18JYSYJ
High-quality, comfortable work shoes for men - certified according to EN ISO 20345 - according to DGUV112-191 approved for orth. Insoles (insoles) - item number: 720811 Safety low shoe - Textile upper - Lining material: Fabric lining for breathable textile lining - Padded tongue - Full-length inlay sole ESD Metal-free penetration protection - rubber/TPU/EVA sole TRANSFOAMERS - plastic cap Fit: normal. Size: normal for safety shoes, order one size smaller than sports/casual shoes ELTEN Safety shoes from Uedem (Germany) - quality from the Lower Rhine - family business since 1910
£93.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Amazon EU

Puma Safety Trainer Vivid Green Heart Low Sustainable Composite Shoe EU 36-47 Vivid GH Low
Puma Safety Trainer Vivid Green Heart Low Sustainable Composite Shoe EU 36-47, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.95 / Pair
eBay - surestep

Helly Hansen Safety Shoe Kensington MXR Low BOA Composite Safety Work Size 39-48
Helly Hansen Safety Shoe Kensington MXR Low BOA Composite Safety Work Size 39-48, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.95 / Pair
eBay - surestep

Magnum Mens Sitemaster Leather Lace Up Safety Shoes PRECISION-SITEMASTER-LOW-05
COMPOSITE TOECAP SAFETY: Protect your feet from impacts with a lightweight, non-metallic composite toecap, offering reliable workplace protection. SCANNER SAFE DESIGN: Experience hassle-free movement through security checkpoints due to the non-metallic composite toe, ensuring swift passage. LADDER GRIP OUTSOLE: Maintain consistently secure footing on ladders and diverse work surfaces due to the specialized Dual Density PU outsole. FULL GRAIN LEATHER UPPER: Enjoy lasting durability and a comfortable, supportive fit provided by the robust full grain leather upper construction. SHOCK ABSORBING SOLE: Experience reduced foot fatigue and enhanced comfort throughout your workday with the built-in shock absorbing sole.
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Surestep

Puma Safety Shoes FRONTSIDE IVY LOW Lightweight Metal Free Trainers S1P ESD
Puma Safety Shoes FRONTSIDE IVY LOW Lightweight Metal Free Trainers S1P ESD, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.99 / Unit
eBay - blueacetradingltd

Puma Safety Shoes AIRTWIST BLUE LOW Non-Slip Composite Toe S3 ESD HRO SRC
Puma Safety Shoes AIRTWIST BLUE LOW Non-Slip Composite Toe S3 ESD HRO SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.99 / Unit
eBay - blueacetradingltd

Magnum Mens Sitemaster Leather Lace Up Safety Shoes PRECISION-SITEMASTER-LOW-08
COMPOSITE TOECAP SAFETY: Protect your feet from impacts with a lightweight, non-metallic composite toecap, offering reliable workplace protection. SCANNER SAFE DESIGN: Experience hassle-free movement through security checkpoints due to the non-metallic composite toe, ensuring swift passage. LADDER GRIP OUTSOLE: Maintain consistently secure footing on ladders and diverse work surfaces due to the specialized Dual Density PU outsole. FULL GRAIN LEATHER UPPER: Enjoy lasting durability and a comfortable, supportive fit provided by the robust full grain leather upper construction. SHOCK ABSORBING SOLE: Experience reduced foot fatigue and enhanced comfort throughout your workday with the built-in shock absorbing sole.
£70.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Surestep

Magnum Mens Sitemaster Leather Lace Up Safety Shoes PRECISION-SITEMASTER-LOW-13
COMPOSITE TOECAP SAFETY: Protect your feet from impacts with a lightweight, non-metallic composite toecap, offering reliable workplace protection. SCANNER SAFE DESIGN: Experience hassle-free movement through security checkpoints due to the non-metallic composite toe, ensuring swift passage. LADDER GRIP OUTSOLE: Maintain consistently secure footing on ladders and diverse work surfaces due to the specialized Dual Density PU outsole. FULL GRAIN LEATHER UPPER: Enjoy lasting durability and a comfortable, supportive fit provided by the robust full grain leather upper construction. SHOCK ABSORBING SOLE: Experience reduced foot fatigue and enhanced comfort throughout your workday with the built-in shock absorbing sole.
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Surestep

Magnum Mens Sitemaster Leather Lace Up Safety Shoes PRECISION-SITEMASTER-LOW-06
COMPOSITE TOECAP SAFETY: Protect your feet from impacts with a lightweight, non-metallic composite toecap, offering reliable workplace protection. SCANNER SAFE DESIGN: Experience hassle-free movement through security checkpoints due to the non-metallic composite toe, ensuring swift passage. LADDER GRIP OUTSOLE: Maintain consistently secure footing on ladders and diverse work surfaces due to the specialized Dual Density PU outsole. FULL GRAIN LEATHER UPPER: Enjoy lasting durability and a comfortable, supportive fit provided by the robust full grain leather upper construction. SHOCK ABSORBING SOLE: Experience reduced foot fatigue and enhanced comfort throughout your workday with the built-in shock absorbing sole.
£70.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon Marketplace - Surestep

Puma Safety Shoes AIRTWIST BLACK LOW Non-Slip Trainers S3 ESD HRO SRC Toe Cap
Puma Safety Shoes AIRTWIST BLACK LOW Non-Slip Trainers S3 ESD HRO SRC Toe Cap, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.99 / Unit
eBay - blueacetradingltd

Puma Safety Shoes CHARGE GREEN LOW Non-Slip Trainers S1P ESD HRO SRC Toe Cap
Puma Safety Shoes CHARGE GREEN LOW Non-Slip Trainers S1P ESD HRO SRC Toe Cap, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.99 / Unit
eBay - blueacetradingltd

Albatros Safety Shoes SPLENDID GH LOW Non-Slip Metal-Free Work S1P ESD HRO SRC
Albatros Safety Shoes SPLENDID GH LOW Non-Slip Metal-Free Work S1P ESD HRO SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
eBay - blueacetradingltd

Puma Safety Shoes ICONIC SUEDE GREY LOW Leather Non-Slip Trainers S1PL ESD
Puma Safety Shoes ICONIC SUEDE GREY LOW Leather Non-Slip Trainers S1PL ESD, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
eBay - blueacetradingltd

Puma Safety Shoes ICONIC SUEDE NAVY LOW Leather Non-Slip Trainers S1PL ESD
Puma Safety Shoes ICONIC SUEDE NAVY LOW Leather Non-Slip Trainers S1PL ESD, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
eBay - blueacetradingltd

Puma Safety Trainers BLAZE KNIT LOW Fiberglass ToeCap Non-Slip Shoes S1P HRO SRC
Puma Safety Trainers BLAZE KNIT LOW Fiberglass ToeCap Non-Slip Shoes S1P HRO SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.99 / Unit
eBay - blueacetradingltd

Puma Safety Iconic Low Mens Everyday Working Protective Safety Shoes Navy 40907-76545
Puma Safety Iconic Low Mens Everyday Working Protective Safety Shoes Navy, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
£111.14
Shipping: Free
eBay - expresstrainers
Refine Search
Filters
Clear All
Category
✓Price
✓Brand
0Seller
0








