GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E
from £139.99to £267.006 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: 1851
• Motherboard with LGA 1851 socket
• Support for up to 4 DDR5 RAM modules
• 4 SATA ports for storage devices
• 3 M.2 slots for NVMe SSDs
• Integrated Wi-Fi 6E for fast wireless connectivity
• Color scheme in silver and black
• Suitable for gaming and workstation PCs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 B0DQNFT8QT
Hybrid 8+1+2+2 Phases 50A PPAK VRM Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs PCIe 5.0 x16 with PCIE UD Slot & EZ-Latch M.2 Gen5 (Up to 25110) with EZ-Latch Plus MOSFET Heatsinks/M.2 Thermal Guard Realtek 2x2 Wi-Fi 6E with WIFI EZ-Plug 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C Q-Flash Plus
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WiFi 6E LGA1851 Motherboard, Black 10277343
If you want to build a proper machine, you need a solid base. This Gigabyte B860 DS3H motherboard is ready for Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2). You can plug in up to 256 GB of DDR5 RAM and blaze through your workflows. With the Hybrid Digital VRM Design you can safely overclock the CPU and push it to the max. And you can forget about slow loading. The PCIe 5.0 M.2 SSD slot lets you install a blazing fast drive. Good to know - With XMP you can overclock compatible DDR5 RAM up to 9066 MT/s - The advanced thermal design keeps your motherboard cool even with high-end components - With WiFi 6E and 2.5 GB Ethernet, you'll have super-fast and rock-solid internet connection - To make building a PC easier, it's got user-friendly EZ-latches for some of the components - Connect loads of LEDs to create unique custom lighting controlled by Gigabyte RGB Fusion
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs up to 9066MHz
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs up to 9066MHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs.
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£184.40
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0
GIGABYTEB860DS3HWIFI6EMotherboard-IntelCoreUltraSeriesCPUs,8+1+2+2PhasesVRM,upto9066MHzDDR5,1xPCIe5.0+1xPCIe4.0M.2,2.5GbELAN,WIFI6E,USB3.2Gen2x2
prodImage
£254.57
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Ph
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Ph, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£267.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with LGA 1851 socket
Support for up to 4 DDR5 RAM modules
4 SATA ports for storage devices
3 M.2 slots for NVMe SSDs
Integrated Wi-Fi 6E for fast wireless connectivity
Color scheme in silver and black
Suitable for gaming and workstation PCs
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B850-Plus WiFi
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620-Pro WiFi
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B850M D3HP
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI PRO B840-S Evo WIFI6E
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£139.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI B850M Gaming Plus WiFi
£139.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASRock B850M Challenger WiFi
£140.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sapphire Pure B850M WiFi
£141.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Pro B840-P WiFi
£120.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B850M Force
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel