GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E ICE

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E ICE
from £159.99to £260.568 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Micro ATX motherboard with Socket AM5
• Support for up to 4 DDR5 RAM modules
• 4 SATA ports for storage expansion
• 2 M.2 slots for NVMe SSDs
• 1 HDMI and 2 DisplayPort outputs
• Material: PCB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
X3D Turbo Mode: Unleash new era gaming performance DDR5 OC up to 8200MT/s, dual Channel DDR5 AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Processors Digital twin 8+2+2 phases VRM solution WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation EZ-Latch Plus: PCIe and M.2 slots with Quick Release & Screwless Design EZ-Latch Click: M.2 heatsinks with screwless design Ultra-Fast Storage: 2*M.2 slots, including PCIe 5.0 x4 Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced & M.2 Thermal Guard Fast Networking: 2.5 GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6E with directional Ultra-high gain antenna
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CP B850M EAGLE WF6E ICE
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.72
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Micro Atx 4X Ddr5 Slo B850M EAGLE WF6E ICE
Gigabyte B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Micro Atx 4X Ddr5 Slo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£169.65
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE DDR5 micro ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard
Gigabyte B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE DDR5 micro ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, - AM5
GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850M Eagle WIFI6E ICE Motherboard, AMD Socket AM5, DDR5, M.2, Wi-Fi 6E
Gigabyte B850M Eagle WIFI6E ICE Motherboard, AMD Socket AM5, DDR5, M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£182.02
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE Socket Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx
Gigabyte B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE Socket Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£214.75
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 B850M EAGLE WF6E ICE
GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E ICE Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£260.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro ATX motherboard with Socket AM5
Support for up to 4 DDR5 RAM modules
4 SATA ports for storage expansion
2 M.2 slots for NVMe SSDs
1 HDMI and 2 DisplayPort outputs
Material: PCB
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix B650-A Gaming WiFi
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£159.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI B850 Gaming Pro WIFI6E
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI B850 Gaming Plus WiFi
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-Plus WiFi
£159.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B650 Aorus Elite AX V2
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock X870 Pro RS
£159.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-E WiFi
£158.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS B650E Max Gaming WiFi W
£181.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B850 Steel Legend WiFi
£158.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E ICE
BOX UK
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£169.65
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel