GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
from £131.80to £232.857 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Micro ATX motherboard with AM5 socket and AMD B650 chipset
• Supports up to 256 GB DDR5 RAM with speeds up to 8000 MHz
• Equipped with 4 M.2 slots for high-speed storage
• Connectivity options: HDMI, DisplayPort, SATA
• PCIe 4.0 and PCIe 3.0 expansion slots available
• Integrated Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth, and 2.5 Gigabit LAN
• Onboard graphics required, HD Audio with 8-channel support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING PLUS WIFI Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs. 5+2 B650M GAMING PLUS WF
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£131.80
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING PLUS WIFI Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8000MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0DV5TL31Z
AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series/ Ryzen 8000/ Ryzen 9000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:4*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:Wi-Fi 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:2*DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING PLUS WIFI Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8000MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 1 VIPC-126805-1905260091
AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series/ Ryzen 8000/ Ryzen 9000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:4*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:Wi-Fi 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:2*DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£144.50
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING PLUS WIFI Motherboard AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs WIFI 6E B650M GAMING PLUS WF
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING PLUS WIFI Motherboard AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs WIFI 6E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£172.44
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING PLUS WIFI Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8000MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 1 VIPC-126805-1905260091
AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series/ Ryzen 8000/ Ryzen 9000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:4*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:Wi-Fi 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:2*DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£197.62
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte MB GBT AMD AM5 B650M GAMING PLUS WF
MBGBTAMDAM5B650MGAMINGPLUSWF
prodImage
£221.53
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B650M GAMING PLUS WIFI Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases B650M GAMING PLUS WF
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING PLUS WIFI Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£232.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro ATX motherboard with AM5 socket and AMD B650 chipset
Supports up to 256 GB DDR5 RAM with speeds up to 8000 MHz
Equipped with 4 M.2 slots for high-speed storage
Connectivity options: HDMI, DisplayPort, SATA
PCIe 4.0 and PCIe 3.0 expansion slots available
Integrated Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth, and 2.5 Gigabit LAN
Onboard graphics required, HD Audio with 8-channel support
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock B850M Challenger
£131.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B850M-X
£131.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B650 Pro RS
£136.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B850 Pro RS
£133.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime B840M-A-CSM
£130.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B650M-A II-CSM
£112.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B850M-F WiFi
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H
£114.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG STRIX B550-A GAMING
£129.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
prodImage
£131.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£144.50
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£172.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel