GIGABYTE B850M D3HP

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B850M D3HP
from £119.99to £166.756 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Micro-ATX motherboard with AMD Socket AM5
• AMD B850 chipset for Ryzen Zen4 processors
• 1 x PCI-Express 5.0 x16 slot
• Dual DDR5-5600 support with 4 x DIMM slots
• 4 x SATA-600 and 2 x M.2 NVMe PCI-Express connectors
• USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A and Type-C ports
• Monitor connections: 2 x DisplayPort 1.4 and 1 x HDMI 2.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B850M D3HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B850M D3HP Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B0DQNQM897
5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM with DrMOS Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs PCIe Gen5 x16 with PCIe UD Slot & EZ-Latch M.2 Gen5 with M.2 Heatsink, MOSFET Heatsink
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B850M DS3HP AM5 Motherboard, Black 10277363
If you want to build a proper machine, you need a solid base. This Gigabyte motherboard is ready for 9000 Series AMD Processors. It's got a X3D Turbo Mode, which lets you squeeze out max FPS with a single button. You can plug in up to 256 GB of DDR5 RAM and blaze through your workflows. And if you're storing lots of data, dual M.2 slots make it easy to add SSDs for super-speed access.Good to know- With PCIe 5.0 you can have high-speed storage that won't make you wait around- RGB LED and addressable RGB headers you'll have plenty of customisation options- With 2.5 GB Ethernet you'll have super-fast and rock-solid internet connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B850M D3HP Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 - AM5
GIGABYTE B850M D3HP Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850 D3HP, AMD B850, S AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2 x M.2, 1GbE, USB 10Gbps, B850M D3HP
Gigabyte B850 D3HP, AMD B850, S AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2 x M.2, 1GbE, USB 10Gbps,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B850M D3HP Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs. 5+2+2 Ph
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte B850M D3HP Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx
Gigabyte B850M D3HP Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£166.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro-ATX motherboard with AMD Socket AM5
AMD B850 chipset for Ryzen Zen4 processors
1 x PCI-Express 5.0 x16 slot
Dual DDR5-5600 support with 4 x DIMM slots
4 x SATA-600 and 2 x M.2 NVMe PCI-Express connectors
USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A and Type-C ports
Monitor connections: 2 x DisplayPort 1.4 and 1 x HDMI 2.1
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B850M D3HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6E
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B850M Pro RS
£120.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
MSI B850M Gaming Plus WiFi
£139.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI B850 Gaming Plus WIFI6E
£118.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock X570 Pro4
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B840-P WiFi
£120.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620M-Plus
£118.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime B550M-A/CSM
£121.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime B840M-A-CSM
£130.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B650-Plus WiFi
£121.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B850M D3HP
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel