GIGABYTE H810M K

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Motherboard with LGA 1851 socket and Intel H810 chipset
• Supports Intel Core Ultra processors 2nd generation
• Maximum RAM capacity of 128 GB, DDR5 SDRAM, 2 slots
• Supported storage interfaces: M.2, PCI Express 4.0, SATA III
• Gigabit Ethernet LAN, HDMI and DisplayPort ports included
• Micro ATX form factor, 7.1 channel audio
• Dimensions: Width 226 mm, Depth 185 mm, Height 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H810M K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE H810M K Intel H810 Express Micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard
Build your PC with GIGABYTE H810M K LGA 1851 Intel H810 Express, Micro ATX DDR5 Motherboard, H810M K. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£72.98
£77.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
GIGABYTE H810M K Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 3+1+2 Phases VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0FH4LPLGQ
Supports Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) Hybrid 3+1+2 phases VRM solution EZ-Latch: PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Friendly UI: Multi-Theme and Q-Flash Auto Scan in BIOS and SW Next Generation Storage: PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors Fast Networking: GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: HDMI, DisplayPort
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
GIGABYTE H810M K LGA1851 Motherboard, Black 10291912
If you want to build a proper compact machine, you need a solid base. This Gigabyte H810M K motherboard is ready for Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2). You can plug in up to 128 GB of DDR5 RAM and blaze through your workflows. With the Hybrid VRM Design you can safely overclock the CPU and push it to the max. Good to know - With PCIe 4.0 you can have high-speed storage that won't make you wait around - The Smart Fan 6 make sure your motherboard stays cool even with high-end components - With Gigabit Ethernet you'll have super-fast and rock-solid internet connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H810M K Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs. 3+1+2
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.76
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H810M K Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs 3+1+2 Phases VRM up to 6400MHz DDR5 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2 1GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 1 409428
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS AERO and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer content creator or professional our series cater to your needs ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge technology.
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H810M K, Intel B860, LGA 1851, DDR5, PCIe 4.0, 1x M.2, GbE, USB 3.2 Gen
Gigabyte H810M K, Intel B860, LGA 1851, DDR5, PCIe 4.0, 1x M.2, GbE, USB 3.2 Gen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H810M K Socket 1851/H810 Express/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx
Gigabyte H810M K Socket 1851/H810 Express/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
Motherboard - GIGABYTE - H810M K - Micro-ATX Format - Intel H810 Chipset - DDR4
GIGABYTE H810M K Micro-ATX motherboard, equipped with the Intel H810 chipset and compatible with DDR4. Designed for accessible and reliable...
prodImage
£118.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with LGA 1851 socket and Intel H810 chipset
Supports Intel Core Ultra processors 2nd generation
Maximum RAM capacity of 128 GB, DDR5 SDRAM, 2 slots
Supported storage interfaces: M.2, PCI Express 4.0, SATA III
Gigabit Ethernet LAN, HDMI and DisplayPort ports included
Micro ATX form factor, 7.1 channel audio
Dimensions: Width 226 mm, Depth 185 mm, Height 35 mm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H810M K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B850 Eagle Ice
£133.55
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle IceCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£262.99
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 15 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£175.99
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite X3D
£303.12
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite X3DCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICE
£234.93
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICECompare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£115.22
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock B760M-X Gen5
£73.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W WIFI6
£73.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
£80.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K ARGB
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP
£71.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI Pro B760M-P DDR4
£79.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Biostar H61MHV3
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Pro H610M-E
£60.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Biostar H81MHV3 3.0
£70.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE H810M K
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel