GIGABYTE B760M D3HP

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP
from £84.41to £157.0013 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Micro ATX motherboard with LGA1700 socket
• Chipset: Intel B760 Express
• Supports up to 128 GB RAM with 4 DIMM slots for DDR4
• Storage interfaces: 4 x SATA-600 and 2 x M.2
• USB ports: 3 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 1
• Gigabit Ethernet for network connections
• HD Audio with 8-channel support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5333MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Unparalleled Performance:Hybrid 4+1+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR4:4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage:2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors Fast Networks:GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:Front USB-C 5Gb/s, DP, HDMI, D-Sub Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£84.41
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M D3HP DDR4 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr4 Slots 2
Gigabyte B760M D3HP DDR4 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr4 Slots 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CP
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.15
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5333MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1 B0D6W46N73
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Unparalleled Performance:Hybrid 4+1+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR4:4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage:2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors Fast Networks:GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:Front USB-C 5Gb/s, DP, HDMI, D-Sub Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 MBGIG-B760MD3HP_FBA
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Unparalleled Performance: Hybrid 4+1+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage: 2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors Fast Networks: GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: Front USB-C 5Gb/s, DP, HDMI, D-Sub Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£93.73
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M D3HP DDR4 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard
Gigabyte B760M D3HP DDR4 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£94.56
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs. 4+1+1 Phas
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.10
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M D3HP - motherboard - micro ATX - LGA1700 Socket - B760
GigabyteB760MD3HP-motherboard-microATX-LGA1700Socket-B760
prodImage
£149.13
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 MOTHERBOARD B760M D3HP DDR4
GIGABYTEB760MD3HPDDR4MOTHERBOARDB760MD3HPDDR4
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 - LGA1700
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 - LGA1700, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M D3HP Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX
Gigabyte B760M D3HP Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£111.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.06 / Unit
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 ‎B760M D3HP DDR4
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£136.03
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£156.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Micro ATX motherboard with LGA1700 socket
Chipset: Intel B760 Express
Supports up to 128 GB RAM with 4 DIMM slots for DDR4
Storage interfaces: 4 x SATA-600 and 2 x M.2
USB ports: 3 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 1
Gigabit Ethernet for network connections
HD Audio with 8-channel support

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime H610M-K ARGB
£83.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Biostar H610MH D5
£83.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B840M Eagle WIFI6
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE H410M S2H
£83.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W WIFI6
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-A-CSM
£97.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-R D4
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H
£81.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock H470M-HVS
£88.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£84.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel