ASUS Prime H610M-R D4

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Form factor: mATX
• Chipset: Intel H610
• Max. RAM capacity: 64GB
• Socket: 1700
• Processor manufacturer: Intel
• Supported memory: DDR4 SDRAM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Intel® H610 (LGA 1700) mic-ATX motherboard with DDR4, PCIe 4.0, M.2 slot, Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet, HDMI®,D-Sub, DVI, USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports, SATA 6 Gbps, COM header, LPT header, TPM header B09YRY5PHW
Value for money Good product with good quality Intel LGA 1700 socket: Ready for 14th, 13th & 12th Gen Intel processors Ultrafast connectivity: 32Gbps M.2 slot, Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet and USB 3.2 Gen 1 5X Protection III: Multiple hardware safeguards for all-round protection
prodImage
£82.97
Shipping: Free
ASUS Intel® H610 (LGA 1700) mic-ATX motherboard with DDR4, PCIe 4.0, M.2 slot, Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet, HDMI®,D-Sub, DVI, USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports, SATA 6 Gbps, COM header, LPT header, TPM header ACC-UK-4711081758372-368847-x1-DHL
Value for money Good product with good quality Intel LGA 1700 socket: Ready for 14th, 13th & 12th Gen Intel processors Ultrafast connectivity: 32Gbps M.2 slot, Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet and USB 3.2 Gen 1 5X Protection III: Multiple hardware safeguards for all-round protection
prodImage
£82.97
Shipping: Free
ASUS Intel® H610 (LGA 1700) mic-ATX motherboard with DDR4, PCIe 4.0, M.2 slot, Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet, HDMI®,D-Sub, DVI, USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports, SATA 6 Gbps, COM header, LPT header, TPM header ACC-UK-4711081758372-368847-x1-DHL
Value for money Good product with good quality Intel LGA 1700 socket: Ready for 14th, 13th & 12th Gen Intel processors Ultrafast connectivity: 32Gbps M.2 slot, Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet and USB 3.2 Gen 1 5X Protection III: Multiple hardware safeguards for all-round protection
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Intel® H610 (LGA 1700) mic-ATX motherboard with DDR4, PCIe 4.0, M.2 slot, Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet, HDMI®,D-Sub, DVI, USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports, SATA 6 Gbps, COM header, LPT header, TPM header B09YRY5PHW
Value for money Good product with good quality Intel LGA 1700 socket: Ready for 14th, 13th & 12th Gen Intel processors Ultrafast connectivity: 32Gbps M.2 slot, Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet and USB 3.2 Gen 1 5X Protection III: Multiple hardware safeguards for all-round protection
prodImage
£84.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Form factor: mATX
Chipset: Intel H610
Max. RAM capacity: 64GB
Socket: 1700
Processor manufacturer: Intel
Supported memory: DDR4 SDRAM
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 13 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.30
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£247.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Pro H610M-C D4-CSM
£82.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Rexburg 2
£81.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4
£62.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-A-CSM
£81.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM
£81.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5
£101.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-D
£85.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
£80.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B760M H DDR4
£65.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Pro H610T D4-CSM
£85.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
prodImage
£82.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.97
Shipping: Free
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel