ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• MicroATX motherboard with Intel H810 chipset
• Supports Intel processors for socket 1851
• Two DDR5 slots for up to 128 GB RAM
• PCIe 4.0 x16 and x1 slots available
• 8-channel audio and Gigabit LAN integrated
• Two M.2 slots and four SATA3 ports
• Dimensions: Width 24.4 cm, Depth 22.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS PRIME H810M-E-CSM Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX 90MB1N20-M0EAYC
PRIME H810M-E-CSMASUS PRIME series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of the latest Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2). Boasting a robust power design. comprehensive cooling solutions and intelligent tuning options. the PRIME H810M-E-CSM motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. It’s designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready. offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
Asus PRIME H810M-E-CSM 90MB1N20-M0EAYC
Designed for commercial environments, the PRIME H810M-E-CSM motherboard delivers business-ready stability, essential connectivity, and ASUS Corporate Stable Model support. Its compact Micro-ATX form factor makes it suitable for office PCs and professional deployments requiring dependable operation.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£87.99
£93.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS PRIME H810M-E-CSM Intel H810 Micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard 90MB1N20-M0EAYC
Upgrade your platform with ASUS PRIME H810M-E-CSM, LGA 1851, Intel H810, Micro-ATX, DDR5 Motherboard. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.
prodImage
£94.98
£99.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM Intel H810 LGA1851 Micro-ATX Motherboard B09D3C41Q1
Advanced AI PC-ready, DDR5 slots, PCIe 4.0, 2 x DP, HDMI, USB 5Gbps rear, USB 5Gbps Type-C front, 2 x M.2 slots, Realtek 1Gb Ethernet, Aura Sync Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Ready for Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) Ultra-fast connectivity: PCIe 4.0, DDR5, rear USB 5Gbps Type-A Comprehensive cooling: PCH heatsink, hybrid fan header, and Fan Xpert 2+ DIY friendly design: SafeSlot core+, dual DIMM clamps
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
Asus Prime B850-Plus-Csm Socket 1851/H810/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx PRIME H810M-E-CSM
Asus Prime B850-Plus-Csm Socket 1851/H810/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£101.25
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-E-CSM Intel LGA 1851 (Socket V1) Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) LGA 1851 DDR5-SDRAM 128 GB 421476
PRIME H810M-E-CSM ASUS PRIME series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of the latest Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2). Boasting a robust power design comprehensive cooling solutions and intelligent tuning options the PRIME H810M-E-CSM motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. Its designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications.
prodImage
£103.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MicroATX motherboard with Intel H810 chipset
Supports Intel processors for socket 1851
Two DDR5 slots for up to 128 GB RAM
PCIe 4.0 x16 and x1 slots available
8-channel audio and Gigabit LAN integrated
Two M.2 slots and four SATA3 ports
Dimensions: Width 24.4 cm, Depth 22.2 cm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime H810M-A-CSM
£81.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2
£79.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-F WiFi
£94.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime H510M-R R2.0
£79.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-E-CSM
£79.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Rexburg 2
£81.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro H610M-C D4-CSM
£82.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K D4
£82.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B860M D3W
£98.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
£82.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel