ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2
from £88.64to £154.0411 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Motherboard for Intel Core 13th and 12th generation
• Supports up to 96 GB RAM (DDR5)
• Mass storage interfaces: 4 x SATA-600 (RAID), 1 x Hyper M.2, 1 x Ultra M.2
• USB ports: 1 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, 3 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2 x USB 2.0 (external ports)
• Audio: HD Audio (8-channel)
• LAN: Gigabit Ethernet
• Micro ATX form factor, LGA1700 socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carte Mère ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 DDR5 (Intel LGA 1700) Micro ATX ESP983579
90-MXBMJ0-A0UAYZ
prodImage
£88.64
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 Motherboard Intel B760 LGA 1700 Micro ATX
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 Motherboard Intel B760 LGA 1700 Micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 motherboard Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 motherboard Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Carte Mère ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 DDR5 (Intel LGA 1700) Micro ATX ESP983579
90-MXBMJ0-A0UAYZ
prodImage
£120.16
Shipping: Free
ASRock B760M-H/M.2 - motherboard - micro ATX - LGA1700 Socket - B760
ASRockB760M-H/M.2-motherboard-microATX-LGA1700Socket-B760
prodImage
£154.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASRock Motherboard B760 LGA1700 mATX DDR5 1x M.2 5G LAN B760M-HDV/M.2
ASRock Motherboard B760 LGA1700 mATX DDR5 1x M.2 5G LAN B760M-HDV/M.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£94.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.70 / Unit
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX 2x DDR5 2x M.2
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX 2x DDR5 2x M.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.49 / Unit
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 DDR5 Micro-ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard - White
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 DDR5 Micro-ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Carte Mère ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 DDR5 (Intel LGA 1700) Micro ATX
Carte Mère ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 DDR5 (Intel LGA 1700) Micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£144.79
Shipping: Free
Carte Mère ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 DDR5 (Intel LGA 1700) Micro ATX
Carte Mère ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 DDR5 (Intel LGA 1700) Micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£144.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard for Intel Core 13th and 12th generation
Supports up to 96 GB RAM (DDR5)
Mass storage interfaces: 4 x SATA-600 (RAID), 1 x Hyper M.2, 1 x Ultra M.2
USB ports: 1 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, 3 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2 x USB 2.0 (external ports)
Audio: HD Audio (8-channel)
LAN: Gigabit Ethernet
Micro ATX form factor, LGA1700 socket
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 12 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 6 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock A520M-HDV
£51.06
ASRock A520M-HDVCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock H470M-HVS
£88.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4
£89.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-D
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock B760M-X Gen5
£91.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W WIFI6
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB
£91.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP
£84.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS Pro H610T D4-CSM
£90.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX
£92.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock H510 Pro BTC+
£93.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2
BOX UK
prodImage
£88.64
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel