ASUS Prime B760M-R D4

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Prime B760M-R D4
from £82.99to £180.795 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: LGA 1700
• mATX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket
• Intel B760 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
• Max. 64 GB RAM, DDR4 up to 5333MHz
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 5x USB 3.2, 6x USB 2.0, 1x 2.5 Gigabit LAN, 4x SATA600, 2x M.
• Aura Sync RGB lighting
• Supports Intel Core 14th generation CPU
• HD Audio (8-channel)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASUS Prime B760M-R D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PRIME B760M-R D4 (Socket 1700/B760/DDR4/S-ATA 6Gb/s/Micro ATX) B0CS6TYB1L
Intel LGA 1700 Socket: Ready for 14th, 13th and 12th Gen Intel processors. Ultrafast Connectivity: PCIe 4.0, two PCIe 4.0 M.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet and front USB 5Gbps support. Comprehensive Cooling: VRM heatsink, PCH heatsink, hybrid fan headers and Fan Xpert 2+. Aura Sync RGB Lighting: Onboard Addressable Gen 2 headers for RGB LED strips, easily synced with Aura Sync-capable hardwares. Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation: Reduces background noise from the microphone and audio output for crystal-clear communication in games or video conferences.
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME B760M-R D4 (Socket 1700/B760/DDR4/S-ATA 6Gb/s/Micro ATX)
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS B760M-R Motherboards - Black 90MB1HA0M0EAY0
ASUS B760M-R Motherboards - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£104.64
£109.63
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
MB ASUS Intel 1700 PRIME B760M-R D4
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
‎Asus ASUS PRIME B760M-R D4 (Socket 1700/B760/DDR4/S-ATA 6Gb/s/Micro ATX) ‎90MB1HA0-M0EAY0
ASUS PRIME B760M-R D4 (Socket 1700/B760/DDR4/S-ATA 6Gb/s/Micro ATX), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£180.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
mATX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket
Intel B760 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
Max. 64 GB RAM, DDR4 up to 5333MHz
Ports: 1x HDMI, 5x USB 3.2, 6x USB 2.0, 1x 2.5 Gigabit LAN, 4x SATA600, 2x M.
Aura Sync RGB lighting
Supports Intel Core 14th generation CPU
HD Audio (8-channel)
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M
ASUS Prime B760M-R D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£639.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSM
£163.51
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSMCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£159.97
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610M D3W WIFI6
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Biostar H610MH D5
£83.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2
£71.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K ARGB
£83.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H
£81.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB
£91.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP
£84.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V2 DDR4
£74.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-E-CSM
£79.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Biostar H61MHV3
£78.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-R D4
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£104.64
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel