ASUS Prime H810M-K

• Socket: 1851
• Micro-ATX motherboard with AM5 socket
• AMD A620 chipset
• Supports up to 128 GB RAM, DDR5, up to 7200 MHz
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 4x USB 3.2
• Expansion slots: 1x PCIe 4.0, 1x PCIe 3.0, 4x SATA600, 1x M.2
• Designed for AI computing applications
• Comprehensive cooling with PCH heatsink and hybrid fan header
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£86.12
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS PRIME H810M-K Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX 90MB1N10-M0EAY0
PRIME H810M-KASUS PRIME series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of the latest Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2). Boasting a robust power design. comprehensive cooling solutions and intelligent tuning options. the PRIME H810M-K motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. It’s designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready. offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications.PerformanceDigital Power DesignStable power is crucial for maximizing the performance of Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2).The PRIME H810M-K features an 6+1+1+1 phase design with discrete MOSFETs.ensuring efficient and stable power delivery for Intel® processors plus steady performance for day-to-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.12
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-K Intel H810 Micro-ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard 90MB1N10-M0EAY0
Digital Power Design Stable power is crucial for maximizing the performance of Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2).The PRIME H810M-K features an 6+1+1+1 phase design with discrete MOSFETs,ensuring efficient and stable power delivery for Intel® processors plus steady performance for day-to-day use. DIMM Fit / DIMM Fit Pro DIMM Fit is an ASUS-exclusive BIOS feature that precisely analyzes individual memory modules to optimize performance and pinpoint potential issues. DIMM Fit Pro gives advanced PC builders more extensive customizability for memory tuning. It allows users to control up to twenty overclocking parameters, define testing ranges, and prioritize stability or performance, offering a more flexible and granular approach to memory optimization. M.2 slot (up to 64Gbps) PRIME H810M-K offers one M.2 slot that supports data-transfer speeds of up to 64Gbps via PCIe 4.0. This enables quicker boot-up and app load times with OS or application drives. Cooler by design The PRIME H810M-K motherboard is engineered with onboard chipset heatsink and an array of hybrid fan headers to help ensure your rig stays cool and stable under intense workloads. ASUS Fan Xpert 2+ ASUS Fan Xpert 2+ software provides comprehensive control over fans. An Auto-Tuning mode intelligently configures all parameters with a single click. Theres also an Extreme Quiet mode that reduces chassis fan speeds to below the default minimum to keep your system whisper-quiet when performing light tasks. Fans can also be controlled via the UEFI BIOS. Empowering connections This motherboard offers a versatile range of connectivity, including support for PCIe 4.0 M.2, PCIe 4.0 slot and an arsenal of USB ports which includes Type-C connection. High Speed Transferring Numerous USB ports support high-end rigs loaded with peripherals, including two rear USB Type-A ports with transmission speeds of up to 5Gbps and a front USB Type-C connector with ultrafast USB 5Gbps for transmission speeds of up to 5Gbps. Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet Realtek Ethernet reduces CPU overhead and offers exceptionally high TCP and UDP throughput for faster, smoother data transfer. Personalization The PRIME H810M-K enhances the user experience across the board, from simplifying BIOS setting adjustments to offering customizable RGB lighting controls for a uniquely personal system aesthetic. Aura Sync Complete RGB lighting control for enthusiast systems, ensuring seamless synchronization with compatible hardware. DIY friendly The PRIME H810M-K motherboard features EZ PC DIY innovations that simplify and speed up the PC building process, making DIY easy and convenient.
prodImage
£98.98
£103.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Prime H810M-K Intel H810 LGA1851 micro-ATX motherboard (Advanced AI PC-ready, DDR5 slots, PCIe 4.0, HDMI, VGA, USB 5Gbps h., USB 5Gbps Type-C v., M.2 slot, Realtek 1GB Ethernet, Aura Sy B0GFP2SZLM
Ready for Advanced AI PC: Designed for the future of AI computing, with the necessary performance and connectivity for demanding AI applications Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Ready for Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) Ultra-fast connectivity: PCIe 4.0, DDR5, Front USB 5Gbps Type C Comprehensive cooling: PCH heatsink, hybrid fan header, and Fan Xpert 2+ ASUS Software & DIY-Friendly Design — UEFI BIOS, AI tuning (supported models) and pre-mounted I/O. Backed by ASUS's manufacturer warranty.
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-K Motherboard 90MB1N10-M0EAY0
Entry-level motherboard designed for stable everyday computing and office use. Supports essential system configurations with reliable performance. Ideal for budget builds requiring efficiency, durability, and basic connectivity features for daily tasks.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£102.99
£108.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS PRIME H810M-K Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX 451686
PRIME H810M-K ASUS PRIME series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of the latest Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2). Boasting a robust power design comprehensive cooling solutions and intelligent tuning options the PRIME H810M-K motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. Its designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications. Performance Digital Power Design Stable power is crucial for maximizing the performance of Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2).The PRIME H810M-K features an 6+1+1+1 phase design with discrete MOSFETsensuring efficient and stable power delivery for Intel processors plus steady performance for day-to-day use.
prodImage
£105.46
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-K Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX
PRIME H810M-K ASUS PRIME series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of the latest Intel Core Ultra Processors...
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-K, Scheda Madre Intel Micro-ATX 6+1+1+1 Fasi di Alimentazione, 90MB1N10-M0EAY0
ASUS PRIME H810M-K, Scheda Madre Intel Micro-ATX 6+1+1+1 Fasi di Alimentazione,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£171.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro-ATX motherboard with AM5 socket
AMD A620 chipset
Supports up to 128 GB RAM, DDR5, up to 7200 MHz
Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 4x USB 3.2
Expansion slots: 1x PCIe 4.0, 1x PCIe 3.0, 4x SATA600, 1x M.2
Designed for AI computing applications
Comprehensive cooling with PCH heatsink and hybrid fan header
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H810M-K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610I
£85.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Pro H610T D4-CSM
£85.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B760M E
£85.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B860M E Gen5
£86.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime Z390-P
£78.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-D
£84.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4
£87.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM
£81.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Pro B760M-P
£87.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-K
prodImage
£86.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel