GIGABYTE H610I DDR4

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4
from £101.16to £165.129 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Motherboard
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Max. Memory Size: 64 GB
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, Microphone, PS/2, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Chipset: Intel H610
• Number of DIMMs: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte H610I DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM, up to 3200MHz DDR4 (OC), 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
Supports 12th Gen Intel Core Series Processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 2 DIMMs 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design Intel GbE LAN with cFosSpeed Internet Accelerator Software NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors , Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP GIGABYTE APP Center, Simple and Easy Use Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610I DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DD H610IDDR4
Gigabyte H610I DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Other Blank Media & Accs
prodImage
£109.60
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610I DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Mini-Itx 2X Ddr4 H610IDDR4
Gigabyte H610I DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Mini-Itx 2X Ddr4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs. 4+1+1
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.68
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610I DDR4 - 1.0 - motherboard - mini ITX - LGA1700 Socket - H610
prodImage
£157.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, - LGA1700 H610IDDR4
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, - LGA1700, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610I DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX H610IDDR4
Gigabyte H610I DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610I DDR4, Intel H610, S 1700, DDR4, SATA3, PCIe 4.0, M.2, GbE, USB 3. H610IDDR4
Gigabyte H610I DDR4, Intel H610, S 1700, DDR4, SATA3, PCIe 4.0, M.2, GbE, USB 3., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610I DDR4 (Socket LGA1700) Mini ITX Motherboard H610IDDR4
Gigabyte H610I DDR4 (Socket LGA1700) Mini ITX Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£165.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chipset
Chipset:Intel H610
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, Microphone, PS/2, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Interfaces:M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)
PCI Express Slots:1x PCI Express 4.0 x16
Dimensions
Form Factor:Mini-ITX
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Memory
Number of DIMMs:2
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Max. Memory Size:64 GB
Other
BIOS Type:UEFI
Other Chipsets
LAN Chip:Intel I219-V
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Audio Chip:Realtek ALC897
Audio Channels:7.1 (Surround)
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B760M Gaming Plus WiFi DDR4
£101.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
£100.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX
£92.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£99.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B760M-A WiFi
£99.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-D
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760M H V2
£99.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro H610M-C D4-CSM
£101.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H510M H
£102.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£109.60
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel