GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4
from £89.95to £168.498 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Motherboard
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Max. Memory Size: 128 GB
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, Microphone, PS/2, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (2500Mbit)
• Form Factor: MicroATX
• Chipset: Intel B760
• Number of DIMMs: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4 LGA 1700 Intel B760 M-ATX Gaming Motherboard USB-C 2.5GbE PCXWQP019U
Intel LGA 1700 Socket: Supports 13th and 12th Gen Intel Core Series Processors DDR4 Compatible: Dual Channel DDR4, 4 DIMMs Sturdy Power Design:...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M DS3H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5333MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2
Intel Socket LGA 1700:Support 13th and 12th Gen Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:Hybrid 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR4:4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage:2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors M.2 Thermal Guard:To Ensure M.2 SSD Performance EZ-Latch:PCIe 4.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:Rear USB-C 10Gb/s, DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CP
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.40
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M DS3H Motherboard, Intel 1700 Socket, DDR4, Micro-ATX, M.2, HDMI B760M DS3H DDR4
Gigabyte B760M DS3H Motherboard, Intel 1700 Socket, DDR4, Micro-ATX, M.2, HDMI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£103.68
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4 Micro ATX Intel LGA1700 Motherboard Black B760M-DS3H-DD
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4 Micro ATX Intel LGA1700 Motherboard Black B760M-DS3H-DD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Mainboard B760M DS3H DDR4 - Micro ATX - Socket Intel 1700 - Intel B760
prodImage
£149.54
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4 (LGA 1700/ Intel/ B760/ M-ATX/ DDR4/ Dual M.2/ PCIe 4.0/ USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C/ 2.5GbE LAN/Q-Flash Plus/PCIe EZ-Latch/Gaming Motherboard)
Intel LGA 1700 Socket: Supports 13th and 12th Gen Intel Core Series Processors DDR4 Compatible: Dual Channel DDR4, 4 DIMMs Sturdy Power Design: 6+2+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design Comprehensive Thermal Design: M.2 Thermal Guard Next Gen Connectivity: PCIe 4.0, NVMe PCIe 4.0 x2 M.2, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C.Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN.Fine Tuning Features: RGB FUSION 2.0, Supports Addressable LED & RGB LED Strips, Smart Fan 6, Q-Flash Plus Update BIOS without installing, CPU, Memory, and GPU
prodImage
£168.49
£190.04
Shipping: £21.55
with shipping: £21.55
More offers
Gigabyte B760M DS3H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1
Gigabyte B760M DS3H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£114.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chipset
Chipset:Intel B760
Connections
RAID Compatibility:RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 10, RAID 5
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, Microphone, PS/2, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (2500Mbit)
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.2 Ports:4x
Interfaces:M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)
PCI Express Slots:2x PCI Express 3.0 x1, 1x PCI Express 4.0 x16
Dimensions
Form Factor:MicroATX
Dimensions:W24.4 Centimetre x D24.4 Centimetre
Memory
Number of DIMMs:4
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Memory Clock Speed OC:5,333 MHz
Max. Memory Size:128 GB
Other
BIOS Type:UEFI
Bluetooth:No
Other Chipsets
LAN Chip:Realtek RTL8125BG
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 2500 Mbit (IEEE 802.3bz)
Audio Chip:Realtek ALC897
Audio Channels:7.1 (Surround)
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Pro B760M-A WiFi
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro H610T D4-CSM
£90.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Pro H610M-C D4-CSM
£101.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B760M-X Gen5
£91.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2
£88.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI Pro H810M-B
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock H470M-HVS
£88.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB
£91.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock H510 Pro BTC+
£93.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX
£92.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ADMI Limited UK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.40
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£103.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel