GIGABYTE B860M DS3H

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H
from £81.97to £238.824 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: 1851
• Micro-ATX motherboard with Intel B860 chipset
• Supports PCI Express 5.0 for fast data transfer
• 4 DIMM slots for maximum RAM capacity
• Integrated audio and network functions
• Expandable ports for additional components
• Material: PCB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B860M LGA1851 Motherboard, Black 10277542
If you want to build a proper compact machine, you need a solid base. This Gigabyte B860M DS3H motherboard is ready for Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2). You can plug in up to 256 GB of DDR5 RAM and blaze through your workflows. With the Hybrid Digital VRM Design you can safely overclock the CPU and push it to the max. And you can forget about slow loading. The PCIe 5.0 M.2 SSD slot lets you install a blazing fast drive. Good to know - With XMP you can overclock compatible DDR5 RAM up to 9066 MT/s - The advanced thermal design keeps your motherboard cool even with high-end components - To make building a PC easier, it's got user-friendly EZ-latches for some of the components - Connect loads of LEDs to create unique custom lighting controlled by Gigabyte RGB Fusion - With 2.5 GB Ethernet,you'll have super-fast and rock-solid internet connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£81.97
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 5+1+2+1 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
Hybrid 5+1+2+1 Phases 50A PPAK VRM Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs PCIe 5.0 x16 with PCIE UD Slot & EZ-Latch M.2 Thermal Guard with EZ-Latch Click MOSFET Heatsinks & PCH Heatsink 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-A, Q-Flash Plus
prodImage
£143.54
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs. 5+1+2+
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£223.90
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B860M DS3H Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 5+1+2+1 Phases V
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 5+1+2+1 Phases V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£238.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro-ATX motherboard with Intel B860 chipset
Supports PCI Express 5.0 for fast data transfer
4 DIMM slots for maximum RAM capacity
Integrated audio and network functions
Expandable ports for additional components
Material: PCB
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610M D3W WIFI6
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-R D4
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
£100.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H410M S2H
£83.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Biostar H610MH D5
£83.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K ARGB
£83.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-E-CSM
£79.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Pro H610M-E
£65.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP
£84.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Biostar H61MHV3
£78.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H
prodImage
£81.97
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£143.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£238.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel