MSI Pro B860-P

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI Pro B860-P
from £145.99to £299.327 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Socket: 1851
• ATX motherboard with Intel B860 chipset
• Supports PCI-Express 5.0
• Compatible with DDR5 RAM
• LGA 1851 socket
• Integrated Wi-Fi
• Expandable ports for additional components
• Material: PCB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro B860-P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI PRO B860-P Motherboard PCIe 5.0 LGA1851 Intel Socket - Silver
MSI PRO B860-P Motherboard PCIe 5.0 LGA1851 Intel Socket - Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-12 DRPS, DDR5 Memory Boost (8600+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, 5G LAN B0DQQCFFHT
ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE LATEST INTEL CORE ULTRA PROCESSORS (Series 2) IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The PRO B860-P employs a 12 Duet Rail Power System (P-PAK) VRM for the Intel B860 chipset with Core Boost architecture FROZR GUARD - Excellent cooling features such as 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads, extra choke thermal pads and an Extended Heatsink; Includes chipset heatsink, EZ M.2 Shield Frozr II, a Combo-fan (for pump & system) header (3A) DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 5.0 x16 SLOT - 4 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots enable extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 8600+ MT/s OC); 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 SMT slot (128GB/s) with Steel Armor supports cutting-edge graphics cards TRIPLE M.2 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 1 x M.2 Gen5 x4 128Gbps slot with EZ M.2 Shield Frozr II to prevent thermal throttling, 1 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slot and 1 x M.2 Gen4 x2 32Gbps HIGH-SPEED CONNECTIVITY - Network hardware includes a 5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include Thunderbolt 4 Type-C with display output and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P Motherboard PCIe 5.0 LGA1851 Intel Socket
MSI PRO B860-P Motherboard PCIe 5.0 LGA1851 Intel Socket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P motherboard Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX 911-7E41-002
PRO B860-P offers a simple design with a harmonious silver color scheme that perfectly matches both white and black PC builds. It is engineered with many exclusive features of MSI. 5G LAN. Thunderbolt 4. PCIe 5.0 M.2. and Supplemental PCIe Power. ready for the Intel® Core™ Ultra processors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£177.91
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P - motherboard - ATX - LGA1851 Socket - B860
MSIPROB860-P-motherboard-ATX-LGA1851Socket-B860
prodImage
£198.90
£239.90
Shipping: £41.00
with shipping: £41.00
More offers
‎MSI Computer MSI PRO B860-P Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2 ‎7E41-002R
MSI PRO B860-P Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£294.47
Shipping: Free
‎MSI Computer MSI PRO B860-P Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2 ‎7E41-002R
MSI PRO B860-P Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£299.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with Intel B860 chipset
Supports PCI-Express 5.0
Compatible with DDR5 RAM
LGA 1851 socket
Integrated Wi-Fi
Expandable ports for additional components
Material: PCB
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro B860-P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFi
£199.99
MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFi
£239.99
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 3 Prices
MSI B550-A Pro
£94.99
MSI B550-A ProCompare 9 Prices
MSI A520M-A Pro
£44.99
MSI A520M-A ProCompare 17 Prices
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFi
£151.25
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 6 Prices
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFi
£179.99
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 2 Prices
MSI MPG B550 Gaming Plus
£99.98
MSI MPG B550 Gaming PlusCompare 13 Prices
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6E
£119.99
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6ECompare 5 Prices
MSI Z790 Gaming Plus WiFi
£169.99
MSI Z790 Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI MPG X870E Carbon WiFi
£379.99
MSI MPG X870E Carbon WiFiCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock B860 Rock WiFi 7
£145.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B860 Pro RS WiFi
£146.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro B660M-C D4-CSM
£134.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B860 Gaming X WiFi6E
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime B860-Plus-CSM
£144.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H770-Pro WiFi
£175.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus WiFi
£144.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi
£163.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B760-P II
£148.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B860M-A WiFi
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B860-P
sone_uk
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
tekshop
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel