ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi
from £163.63to £257.322 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: LGA 1700
• mATX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket for Intel Core 13th generation CPU
• Intel B760 chipset, Intel HD Graphics GPU
• Up to 192 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 7200MHz
• Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 8x USB 3.2, 6x USB 2.0, 4x USB-C, 1x 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
• Component for motherboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF GAMING B760M-BTF WIFI LGA 1700 B07ML1WW3S
12+1 DrMOS power stages with enlarged VRM heatsinks PCIe 5.0 for graphics cards DDR5 memory module support USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C 2.5 Gb Ethernet WiFi 6 Hidden-connector design for clean cable management Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation
prodImage
£163.63
Shipping: Free
ASUS Mainboard B760M-BTF - Mirco ATX - Socket LGA 1700 - Intel
prodImage
£257.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
mATX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket for Intel Core 13th generation CPU
Intel B760 chipset, Intel HD Graphics GPU
Up to 192 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 7200MHz
Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 8x USB 3.2, 6x USB 2.0, 4x USB-C, 1x 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet
Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
Component for motherboards
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£123.01
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£511.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£118.09
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£133.39
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Prime X870-P
£139.99
ASUS Prime X870-PCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock H670M Pro RS
£163.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSM
£163.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X WIFI6E GEN5
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B860M Gaming WIFI6
£164.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B760-I Gaming WiFi
£162.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock B860I WiFi
£147.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
GIGABYTE Z790 Eagle AX
£164.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B860M-A WiFi
£164.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£189.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B860M-X Gen5
£165.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi
Amazon EU
prodImage
£163.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel