GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS Elite WIFI7 ICE

• Socket: 1851
• Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors 2nd Generation
• Intel Z890 chipset, LGA 1851 socket
• 4 DDR5 RAM slots, up to 256 GB
• 3 M.2 slots, including 1 PCIe 5.0 x4
• Networking: 2.5GbE LAN and Wi-Fi 7
• Advanced connectivity: USB4 Type-C, HDMI, DisplayPort
• Form factor ATX, dimensions 30.5 x 24.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£193.20
Shipping: £15.48

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS ELITE WIFI7 ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs 12+1+2 phases VRM up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC) 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 Wi-Fi 7 2.5GbE LAN USB 4 389419
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS AERO and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer content creator or professional our series cater to your needs ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
prodImage
£173.54
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS ELITE WIFI7 ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 12+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN B0DKFPPGPR
Digital 12+1+2+1 Phases 60A Dr.MOS VRM with Tantalum Polymer Capacitor Reinforced PCIe UD Slot X PCIe 5.0 with PCIe EZ-Latch Plus Design PCIe M.2 design (Up to 2580) with M.2 EZ-Latch Plus & Thermal Guard Fully Covered MOSFET Heatsinks with heatpipe/M.2 EZ-Latch Click Design 2x2 Wi-Fi 7 with WIFI EZ-Plug Design 2.5GbE LAN, USB 4.0 Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C
prodImage
£193.20
£208.68
Shipping: £15.48
with shipping: £15.48
Gigabyte AORUS Z890M ELITE WIFI7 ICE - motherboard - micro ATX - LGA1851 Socket - Z890
AORUSZ890MELITEWIFI7ICE-motherboard-microATX-LGA1851Socket-Z890
prodImage
£364.22
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS ELITE WIFI7 ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Se Z890M A ELITE WF7 ICE
GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS ELITE WIFI7 ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Se, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£387.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors 2nd Generation
Intel Z890 chipset, LGA 1851 socket
4 DDR5 RAM slots, up to 256 GB
3 M.2 slots, including 1 PCIe 5.0 x4
Networking: 2.5GbE LAN and Wi-Fi 7
Advanced connectivity: USB4 Type-C, HDMI, DisplayPort
Form factor ATX, dimensions 30.5 x 24.5 cm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS Elite WIFI7 ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B850 Eagle Ice
£133.55
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle IceCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£229.15
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE H810M K
£74.98
GIGABYTE H810M KCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£169.99
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£115.22
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2Compare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M Aorus Elite
£74.36
GIGABYTE B550M Aorus EliteCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming Z790-Plus WiFi
£174.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H770-Pro WiFi
£175.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Z890 Gaming WiFi
£145.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus
£176.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Z890 Gaming Plus WiFi
£176.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B860-Plus-CSM
£154.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Z890 Pro-A RS WiFi White
£170.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime Z890-P
£170.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890I Nova WiFi
£205.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime Z790-P WiFi
£176.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS Elite WIFI7 ICE
prodImage
£173.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£193.20
Shipping: £15.48
prodImage
£364.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£387.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel