ASUS Prime B860-Plus-CSM

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Prime B860-Plus-CSM
from £144.89to £304.044 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: 1851
• Motherboard with Socket 1851 for Intel Core Ultra processors
• Support for PCIe 5.0 and USB 3.2 Gen2x2
• Designed for high-performance AI computing and connectivity
• Integrated IT monitoring software for system management
• Optimized thermal design with massive heatsinks
• ASUS CSM program for stable supply and IT software
• ATX form factor for enhanced compatibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime B860-Plus-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS-CSM Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX 90MB1KA0-M0EAYC
Prime B860-PLUS-CSMASUS PRIME series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of the latest Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2). Boasting a robust power design. comprehensive cooling solutions and intelligent tuning options. the PRIME B860-PLUS-CSM motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. It’s designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready. offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.89
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime B860-PLUS-CSM Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1851 (Intel B860, ATX, DDR5 Memory, PCIe 5.0 x16 SafeSlot, 3X PCIe 4.0 M.2, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 20Gbps, USB 5Gbps Type-C) 90MB1KA0-M0EAYC>>ASUS
Ready for advanced AI PCs: designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Supports Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) ASUS CSM Program: A stable motherboard supply, end-of-life notifications and IT software for business motherboards ASUS Control Center Express: Integrated IT monitoring and management software that simplifies enterprise-level system management OPTIMIZED THERMAL DESIGN: Solid heatsinks with integrated I O cover, highly conductive thermal pads
prodImage
£144.90
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS-CSM - motherboard - ATX - LGA1851 Socket - B860
ASUSPRIMEB860-PLUS-CSM-motherboard-ATX-LGA1851Socket-B860
prodImage
£211.90
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS Prime B860-PLUS-CSM Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1851 (Intel B860, ATX, DDR ‎90MB1KA0-M0EAYC
ASUS Prime B860-PLUS-CSM Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1851 (Intel B860, ATX, DDR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£304.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with Socket 1851 for Intel Core Ultra processors
Support for PCIe 5.0 and USB 3.2 Gen2x2
Designed for high-performance AI computing and connectivity
Integrated IT monitoring software for system management
Optimized thermal design with massive heatsinks
ASUS CSM program for stable supply and IT software
ATX form factor for enhanced compatibility
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime B860-Plus-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£639.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSM
£163.51
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSMCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£159.97
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B860 Gaming X WiFi6E
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus WiFi
£144.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE Z790 Eagle
£177.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock B860 Rock WiFi 7
£145.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B860-P
£145.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Pro B760M-CT-CSM
£134.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B860 Pro RS WiFi
£146.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890M Riptide WiFi
£170.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B760-P II
£148.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B860M-A-CSM
£141.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B860-Plus-CSM
prodImage
£144.89
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£144.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£304.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel