ASUS Pro B760M-CT-CSM

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Pro B760M-CT-CSM
from £134.69to £258.114 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Motherboard
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Memory Type: DDR5
• Max. Memory Size: 192 GB
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, Microphone, PS/2, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Form Factor: MicroATX
• Chipset: Intel B760
• Number of DIMMs: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Pro B760M-CT-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Pro B760M-CT-CSM Intel LGA1700(13th&12th Gen)mATX commercial motherboard,DDR5,PCIe 4.0,2xM.2 PCIe 4.0 slots,front USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C,D-Sub,TPM IC onboard,Q-LED Core,Mono-out header,SMBUS header B0BR8YT3ZX
Intel LGA 1700 socket: Ready for 13th Gen Intel Core processors ASUS CSM program: A stable motherboard supply, end-of-life notifications, and IT software for business motherboards ASUS Control Center Express: Integrated IT monitoring and management software that simplifies enterprise-level system administration Enhanced system security: ASUS Boot Defender with NIST SP800-193 compliance, a self-recovering BIOS, and TPM to safeguard PCs International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£134.69
£145.07
Shipping: £10.38
with shipping: £10.38
ASUS PRO B760M-CT-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1700 (mATX, CSM, Control Center Express, COM Debug Header, DDR5, PCIe 4.0, Q-LED Core) FD3192989
Intel LGA 1700 socket: ready for Intel Core processors of the 13th Generation ASUS CSM program: stable motherboard supply, end-of-life messages, and IT software for business motherboards; ASUS Control Center Express: built-in IT monitoring and management software that simplifies enterprise level system management Improved system security: Boot Defender with NIST SP800-193 compliance, a self-restoring BIOS and TPM for PC protection Consistent and Reliable Performance: High quality components and rigorous testing for a long service life in harsh environments; Efficient management and adjustment: an event log and a commercial BIOS kit for easy maintenance Efficient management and adjustment: an event log and a commercial BIOS kit for easy maintenance; ultra-fast connectivity: PCIe 4.0, DDR5, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C front
prodImage
£170.18
Shipping: Free
ASUS Pro B760M-CT-CSM - motherboard - micro ATX - LGA1700 Socket - B760
prodImage
£240.96
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS PRO B760M-CT-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1700 (mATX, CSM, Con ‎90MB1DY0-MVEAYC
ASUS PRO B760M-CT-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1700 (mATX, CSM, Con, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£258.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chipset
Chipset:Intel B760
Connections
RAID Compatibility:RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 10, RAID 5
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, Microphone, PS/2, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Interfaces:M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)
PCI Express Slots:2x PCI Express 3.0 x1, 1x PCI Express 4.0 x16
Dimensions
Form Factor:MicroATX
Dimensions:W24.4 Centimetre x D24.4 Centimetre
Memory
Number of DIMMs:4
Memory Type:DDR5
Memory Clock Speed:4,800 MHz
Max. Memory Size:192 GB
Other
BIOS Type:UEFI
Bluetooth:No
Other Chipsets
LAN Chip:Intel I219-V
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Audio Chip:Realtek ALC897
Audio Channels:7.1 (Surround)
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Pro B760M-CT-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£511.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£159.97
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime X870-P
£143.99
ASUS Prime X870-PCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Pro B660M-C D4-CSM
£134.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X WIFI6E GEN5
£134.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B860M Eagle V2
£111.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H WiFi6E
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Biostar H610MT-E
£133.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B660M-A D4 WiFi
£127.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B860M D3HP
£132.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B860 Pro-A WiFi
£131.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock Z890 Pro RS
£166.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X WIFI6E GEN5
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Pro B760M-CT-CSM
Amazon US
prodImage
£134.69
Shipping: £10.38
MemoryC
prodImage
£170.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.96
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£258.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel