MSI Pro B860-P WiFi

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI Pro B860-P WiFi
from £151.97to £316.3410 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Socket: 1851
• Supports the latest Intel Core Ultra Processors 2nd Gen
• 12 Duet Rail Power System for Intel B860 Chipset
• 4 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots for extreme memory overclocking
• 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 SMT slot with Steel Armor
• 3 M.2 slots supporting various speeds
• Full-speed Wi-Fi 7 module with Bluetooth 5.4
• Rear ports: Thunderbolt 4 Type-C and 7.1 HD Audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro B860-P WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-12 DRPS, DDR5 Memory Boost (8600+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN ESP780248
ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE LATEST INTEL CORE ULTRA PROCESSORS (Series 2) IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The PRO B860-P WIFI employs a 12 Duet Rail Power System (P-PAK) VRM for the Intel B860 chipset with Core Boost architecture FROZR GUARD - Excellent cooling features such as 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads, extra choke thermal pads and an Extended Heatsink; Includes chipset heatsink, EZ M.2 Shield Frozr II, a Combo-fan (for pump & system) header (3A) DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 5.0 x16 SLOT - 4 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots enable extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 8600+ MT/s OC); 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 SMT slot (128GB/s) with Steel Armor supports cutting-edge graphics cards TRIPLE M.2 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 1 x M.2 Gen5 x4 128Gbps slot with EZ M.2 Shield Frozr II to prevent thermal throttling, 1 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slot and 1 x M.2 Gen4 x2 32Gbps ULTRA CONNECT - Network hardware includes a full-speed Wi-Fi 7 module with Bluetooth 5.4 & 5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include Thunderbolt 4 Type-C with display output and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
prodImage
£151.97
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI LGA1851 Motherboard, Black 10277358
This MSI motherboard lets you build a powerful PC based on a Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2) and DDR5 RAM. Fancy a gaming rig or a content creator's workstation? Using the PCIe 5.0 expansion slot you can hook up most recent graphics cards for a truly high-end setup. The best thing about a PC is upgradeability. That's why this mother board is seriously tough - the MSI Steel Armor reinforcement means you're up for many years of heavy use. Good to know - There's an Intel® WiFi 7 chip built-in, so you can expect fast and reliable wireless connectivity - 5G Ethernet port is great for lightning fast wired internet connection - With the extended heatsink, it's ready to keep even a high-performance setup cool - It fits up to 4 gen 4.0 M.2 SSDs, each speeding up to 64 GB/s of data transfer - Choose water or fan cooling - this motherboard has connectors for either
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI motherboard Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX
PRO B860-P WIFI offers a simple design with a harmonious silver color scheme that perfectly matches both white and black PC builds. It is engineered with many exclusive features of MSI. a true Wi-Fi 7 with EZ Antenna. 5G LAN. Thunderbolt 4. PCIe 5.0 M.2. and Supplemental PCIe Power. ready for the Intel® Core™ Ultra processors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.70
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI Motherboard Intel B860 LGA 1851 Socket V1 ATX
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI Motherboard Intel B860 LGA 1851 Socket V1 ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£174.15
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI motherboard Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI motherboard Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI motherboard Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX
MSIPROB860-PWIFImotherboardIntelB860LGA1851(SocketV1)ATX
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI motherboard Intel B860 LGA 1851 ATX
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI motherboard Intel B860 LGA 1851 ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P WiFi ATX, Intel B860, LGA1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 5GbE / WiF
MSI PRO B860-P WiFi ATX, Intel B860, LGA1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 5GbE / WiF, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£198.12
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI Intel LGA 1851 Socket 4 x DIMM Dual-Channel ATX Motherboard
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI Intel LGA 1851 Socket 4 x DIMM Dual-Channel ATX Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
‎MSI Computer MSI PRO B860-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Ser ‎7E41-001R
MSI PRO B860-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Ser, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£316.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Supports the latest Intel Core Ultra Processors 2nd Gen
12 Duet Rail Power System for Intel B860 Chipset
4 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots for extreme memory overclocking
1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 SMT slot with Steel Armor
3 M.2 slots supporting various speeds
Full-speed Wi-Fi 7 module with Bluetooth 5.4
Rear ports: Thunderbolt 4 Type-C and 7.1 HD Audio
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro B860-P WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFi
£199.99
MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFi
£239.99
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 3 Prices
MSI B550-A Pro
£94.99
MSI B550-A ProCompare 9 Prices
MSI A520M-A Pro
£44.99
MSI A520M-A ProCompare 19 Prices
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFi
£151.25
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI MPG B550 Gaming Plus
£99.98
MSI MPG B550 Gaming PlusCompare 14 Prices
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFi
£179.99
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 2 Prices
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6E
£119.99
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6ECompare 5 Prices
MSI Pro B760M-P DDR4
£85.97
MSI Pro B760M-P DDR4Compare 10 Prices
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk Max WiFi
£208.99
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk Max WiFiCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B660 Gaming X DDR4
£151.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B860M Steel Legend WiFi
£151.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI B860M Gaming Plus WiFi
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B860M Gaming X WiFi6E
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B860-Plus WiFi
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Pro Z790-P WiFi
£150.09
Compare Prices
17 offers
GIGABYTE B760M AORUS Elite WIFI6E GEN5
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B860 Eagle WiFi6E
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Pro B860M-A WiFi
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-Plus WiFi II
£153.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Pro B860-P WiFi
BOX UK
prodImage
£151.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£174.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel