GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X
from £124.99to £202.168 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: LGA 1700
• ATX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket for Intel Core 13th generation CPU
• Intel B760 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
• Up to 128 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 7600MHz
• Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 2x USB 3.2, 4x USB 3.0, 9x USB 2.0, 2x USB-C
• M.2 cooler, High-Res Audio, RGB lighting
• Supported processors: Intel Celeron, Core i3, i5, i7, i9
• Supported storage devices: M.2, PCI Express 4.0, SATA III
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X DDR5 - LGA1700 ATX Motherboard - 9MB76GX5-00-G110 B760 GAMING X AX
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X DDR5 - LGA1700 ATX Motherboard - 9MB76GX5-00-G110, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.99 / Unit
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 3X M
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 3X M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£134.15
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+1+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 TARGET-MBGIG-B760GXG5
Intel Socket LGA 1700: Support 13th and 12th Gen Series Processors Unparalleled Performance: Hybrid 8+1+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage: 3*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors Advanced Thermal Design & M.2 Thermal Guard: To Ensure VRM Power Stability & M.2 SSD Performance EZ-Latch: PCIe 4.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks: 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: Front USB-C 10Gb/s, DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£143.79
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+1+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
Intel Socket LGA 1700: Support 13th and 12th Gen Series Processors Unparalleled Performance: Hybrid 8+1+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage: 3*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors Advanced Thermal Design & M.2 Thermal Guard: To Ensure VRM Power Stability & M.2 SSD Performance EZ-Latch: PCIe 4.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks: 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: Front USB-C 10Gb/s, DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£170.91
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Gaming Motherboard B760 X DDR4 - ATX - Socket Intel 1700 - Intel B760
prodImage
£192.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X GEN5 Motherboard, Intel 1700 Socket, ATX, DDR5, M.2, LAN
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X GEN5 Motherboard, Intel 1700 Socket, ATX, DDR5, M.2, LAN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£144.06
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X Motherboard Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPU 7600MHz DDR5
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X Motherboard Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPU 7600MHz DDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+1+1 Ph
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+1+1 Ph, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£202.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket for Intel Core 13th generation CPU
Intel B760 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
Up to 128 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 7600MHz
Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 2x USB 3.2, 4x USB 3.0, 9x USB 2.0, 2x USB-C
M.2 cooler, High-Res Audio, RGB lighting
Supported processors: Intel Celeron, Core i3, i5, i7, i9
Supported storage devices: M.2, PCI Express 4.0, SATA III
Maximum resolution: 4096 x 2304 pixels
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS
£125.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B760-Plus D4
£123.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B860M-X
£116.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X DDR4
£123.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B860 Pro RS
£123.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H
£118.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
ASUS Pro H610M-C-CSM
£122.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B660M-A D4 WiFi
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX DDR4
£123.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A WIFI II
£128.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X
turborig
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.99 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£134.15
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£143.79
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£170.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel