GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
from £129.5610 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTEPrice History
• Socket: AM5
• ATX motherboard with AMD AM5 socket and B850 chipset
• Supports dual-channel DDR5 with 4 DIMM slots
• PCIe Gen5 x16 slot and two M.2 NVMe slots
• Integrated Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.3
• Gigabit LAN with Realtek RTL8111H
• HD audio with 8-channel support
Show all product details
Best Prices
£129.56
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£144.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B850 GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phasen Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B0DQNTSY2S
6+2+2 Phases Digital VRM with DrMOS Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs PCIe Gen5 x16 with PCIe UD Slot & EZ-Latch Plus M.2 Gen5 with EZ-Latch Plus, Advanced MOSFET Heatsinks Wi-Fi 6 with WIFI EZ-Plug, Q-Flash Plus
prodImage
£129.56
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850 GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phasen Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B0DQNTSY2S
6+2+2 Phases Digital VRM with DrMOS Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs PCIe Gen5 x16 with PCIe UD Slot & EZ-Latch Plus M.2 Gen5 with EZ-Latch Plus, Advanced MOSFET Heatsinks Wi-Fi 6 with WIFI EZ-Plug, Q-Flash Plus
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B850 GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs. 6 B850 GAMING WF6
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£153.71
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850 GAMING WIFI6 Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 3X M.2 S
Gigabyte B850 GAMING WIFI6 Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 3X M.2 S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£155.15
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B850 GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, - AM5
GIGABYTE B850 GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AM5 B850 GAMING WIFI
...
prodImage
£190.90
£232.90
Shipping: £42.00
with shipping: £42.00
More offers
Gigabyte B850 GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard, AMD Socket AM5, DDR5, ATX, M.2, Wi-Fi 6
Gigabyte B850 GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard, AMD Socket AM5, DDR5, ATX, M.2, Wi-Fi 6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£166.51
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850 GAMING WIFI6 ATX AM5 Motherboard
Gigabyte B850 GAMING WIFI6 ATX AM5 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£169.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.79 / Unit
GIGABYTE B850 GAMING WiFi6 ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard Black B850-GAMING-WIFI
GIGABYTE B850 GAMING WiFi6 ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard Black B850-GAMING-WIFI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B850 GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phase B850 GAMING WF6
GIGABYTE B850 GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phase, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£272.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with AMD AM5 socket and B850 chipset
Supports dual-channel DDR5 with 4 DIMM slots
PCIe Gen5 x16 slot and two M.2 NVMe slots
Integrated Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.3
Gigabit LAN with Realtek RTL8111H
HD audio with 8-channel support
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B840-Plus WiFi
£129.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ROG STRIX B550-A GAMING
£129.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS B650E Max Gaming WiFi
£147.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS Prime B850M-F WiFi
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI B650 Gaming Plus WiFi
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B840 Eagle WIFI6E
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B840M-A-CSM
£130.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620-Pro WiFi
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B650M PG Riptide
£127.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.71
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£155.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel