Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFi

Manufacturer: Sapphire
Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFi
from £117.96to £228.414 offersManufacturer: Sapphire
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD processors
• Micro-ATX form factor
• Integrated Wi-Fi for wireless network connections
• Support for DDR4 RAM
• Multiple PCIe slots for expansion cards
• USB ports for peripherals
• Material: PCB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAPPHIRE AMD AM5 MATX PULSE B850M WIFI Motherboard 52123-04-40G 167685
B850
prodImage
£117.96
Shipping: Free
Sapphire PULSE B850M WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, 2.5GbE / Wi-Fi 52123-04-40G
Sapphire PULSE B850M WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, 2.5GbE / Wi-Fi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£124.38
Shipping: Free
SAPPHIRE Pulse B850M WiFi Micro-ATX AM5 Motherboard 52123-04-40G
SAPPHIRE Pulse B850M WiFi Micro-ATX AM5 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£140.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.09 / Unit
More offers
Rarewaves Sapphire MB PULSE B850M WIFI NEW 521230440G
Sapphire MB PULSE B850M WIFI NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£228.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD processors
Micro-ATX form factor
Integrated Wi-Fi for wireless network connections
Support for DDR4 RAM
Multiple PCIe slots for expansion cards
USB ports for peripherals
Material: PCB
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M
Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sapphire

Sapphire Nitro+ B850A WIFI7
£184.99
Sapphire Nitro+ B850A WIFI7Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire Pure X870A WIFI 7
£223.74
Sapphire Pure X870A WIFI 7Compare 4 Prices
Sapphire Pulse A620AM
£80.70
Sapphire Pulse A620AMCompare 3 Prices
Sapphire Pure B850A WIFI7
£176.10
Sapphire Pure B850A WIFI7Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire IPC-E350M1
£95.13
Sapphire IPC-E350M1Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire B650M-E
£79.99
Sapphire B650M-ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£118.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock B850M Pro-A
£118.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B850M Challenger
£131.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620M-Plus
£118.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI B850 Gaming Plus WIFI6E
£118.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B850M DS3H
£116.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock B850M Pro RS
£119.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
GIGABYTE B840M D3HP
£134.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B550-Plus WiFi II
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFi
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£117.96
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£124.38
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£140.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.09 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£228.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel