Sapphire Pulse A620AM

Manufacturer: Sapphire
Sapphire Pulse A620AM
from £80.70to £158.083 offersManufacturer: Sapphire
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard for AMD Ryzen 7000 processors
• Support for DDR5 RAM
• MATX form factor for compact design
• Multiple PCIe slots for expansions
• Integrated audio and networking features
• Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 24.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sapphire Pulse A620AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sapphire MB Pulse A620AM
DDR5-5200 (Ryzen 7000), DDR5-5200 (Ryzen 8000G), DDR5-5600 (Ryzen 9000) 2 x DDR5 DIMM, 2 channels (dual channel), UDIMM (non-ECC), max. 64GB 1x DisplayPort (iGPU), 1x HDMI (iGPU), 2x USB-A 3.0 (5Gb/​s), 4x USB-A 2.0 (480Mb/​s), 3x 3.5mm jack (Realtek ALC897), 1x RJ-45 (1000Base-T, Realtek RTL8111K), 1x PS/2​ Combo, 2. Antenna connector RP-SMA
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
Sapphire PULSE A620AM, AMD A620A, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, GbE, USB 3.2 Gen1 52118-03-40G
Sapphire PULSE A620AM, AMD A620A, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, GbE, USB 3.2 Gen1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
‎Sapphire Sapphire MB Pulse A620AM 521180340G
Sapphire MB Pulse A620AM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£158.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard for AMD Ryzen 7000 processors
Support for DDR5 RAM
MATX form factor for compact design
Multiple PCIe slots for expansions
Integrated audio and networking features
Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 24.4 cm
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
Sapphire Pulse A620AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sapphire

Sapphire Nitro+ B850A WIFI7
£184.99
Sapphire Nitro+ B850A WIFI7Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire Pure X870A WIFI 7
£223.74
Sapphire Pure X870A WIFI 7Compare 4 Prices
Sapphire IPC-E350M1
£95.13
Sapphire IPC-E350M1Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire Pure B850A WIFI7
£176.10
Sapphire Pure B850A WIFI7Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire B650M-E
£79.99
Sapphire B650M-ECompare 2 Prices
Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFi
£117.96
Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFiCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI B550M Pro-VDH (7C95-017R)
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI MPG B550 Gaming Plus
£99.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS Prime B550-Plus
£82.39
Compare Prices
15 offers
MSI Pro A620M-E (7E28-001R)
£82.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASRock B650M-H/M.2+
£78.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime A520M-A
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B550M Phantom Gaming 4
£83.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock B550 Phantom Gaming 4
£83.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sapphire Pulse A620AM
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£158.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel