ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM
from £101.90to £157.885 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: AM5
• Mini-ITX motherboard with AM5 socket
• AMD A620A chipset
• USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 and USB 3.2 Gen 2/1 ports
• Integrated Gigabit LAN
• Onboard graphics required via CPU
• HD Audio with 8-channel support
• ASUS Corporate Stable Model (CSM)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Pro A620at-Csm - Corporate Stable Model Amd A620a Am5 Thin Mini Itx 2 Ddr5 B0BVQKL9WS
AMD AM5 Socket: Ready for AMD Socket AM5 for AMD Ryzen 9000 & 8000 & 7000 Series Desktop Processors Remote IT management: Supports DASH-enabled hardware for remote management ASUS CSM Program: Stable motherboard supply, end-of-life notifications and IT software for business motherboards ASUS Control Center Express: Integrated IT monitoring and management software that simplifies enterprise-level system management Enhanced system security: A self-restoring BIOS and a TPM to protect your PC
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM AMD A620A Socket AM5 Thin Mini ITX 90MB1L5M-M0EAYC
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM AMD A620A Socket AM5 Thin Mini ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM AMD A620A Socket AM5 Thin Mini ITX 90MB1L5M-M0EAYC
ASUS Pro business motherboards provide enhanced features to smooth your IT operations. including comprehensive system protection. 24/7 stability and reliability and an improved management suite for easier customization. Known as the world's biggest and best-known motherboard brand. ASUS provides world-class after-sales service and guaranteed long-term availability to maximize your investment over the product life cycle and offers a high-quality. TCO-optimized solution for your business computing-needs.ASUS Corporate Stable ModelASUS Corporate Stable Model (CSM) is a commercial program designed to provide stable and reliable motherboards. Offering up to 36-month product lifecycle support and 6-month end-of-life notice to allow sufficient lead times for your organization to get ready for product transitions. Each purchase of an ASUS CSM motherboard comes with ASUS Control Center Express - server-grade IT management software.ASUS Control Center ExpressASUS Control Center Express is a real-time IT monitoring and management tool designed for business that improves productivity and enhances security. helping prevent unauthorized access and data leaks. The intuitive dashboard enables easy. real-time hardware and software management across your organization. Purchase of a Pro motherboard entitles you to a copy of Control Center Express – a US$60Optimize IT endpoint managementDesigned to assist IT staff in monitoring and controlling devices within their corporate networks. and facilitate inventory checking in multiple locations remotelyAutomate IT maintenanceAllows IT staff to schedule automatic updates of the latest BIOS. software and utilities to specific or all devices at off-peak times. enhancing system stability and IT operational flexibilitySecurely manage all of endpointsSecurely manage endpoint configuration. portable storage access and PC software applications by enabling them to create grouping rules on individual devices* ASUS Control Center Express is only available for CSM motherboards. Please consult your local sales representative for more informationASUS ShieldEnhances system security from bottom to topASUS Self-recovering BIOSASUS-exclusive BIOS protection technology automatically recovers the system BIOS with a verified backup in the event of an update failure. preventing the need to replace or reinstall hardware.Trusted Platform Module(TPM)Hardware-based security offers better data protection. enhances network security. protects digital identities and ensures platform integrity.Certified NIST SP 800-147ASUS Business motherboard is certified by the national computer security standards.ASUS Secure BootASUS business motherboard is set to check the firmware and signature of each piece of boot software.ASUS Self-recovering BIOSWith ASUS Self-recovering BIOSThe user simply needs to reboot the system and ASUS Self-recovering BIOS will restore the latest BIOS update.ASUS ReliantEnsures consistent performance with the finest components and rigorous reliability testingAnti-moisture CoatingProtection against moisture and corrosionAn innovative moisture-resistant coating protects the motherboard in humid environments. such as factories. libraries. data centers and internet cafes. It also minimizes internal corrosion by preventing adhesion and migration of moisture. prolonging the life of the motherboard.Anti-sulfur ResistorsConsider long-term reliability of commercial product. ASUS Business motherboard is equipped with anti-sulfur resistors. The resistors provide excellent resistance to sulfuration by constructed in a high grade ceramic body (aluminum oxide). With anti-sulfur resistors. ASUS Business motherboard can be operated under the harsh environments.Stainless-Steel Back I/O3X corrosion-resistance for greater durabilityCorrosion-resistant stainless steel back I/O panels bonded with chromium oxide have a lifespan that's three times longer than ordinary panels.Overvoltage ProtectionWorld-class circuit-protecting power design
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.64
Shipping: Free
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM AMD A620A Socket AM5 Thin Mini ITX 90MB1L5M-M0EAYC
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM AMD A620A Socket AM5 Thin Mini ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎ASUS ASUS Pro A620at-Csm - Corporate Stable Model Amd A620a Am5 Thin Mini Itx 2 Ddr5 90MB1L5M-M0EAYC
ASUS Pro A620at-Csm - Corporate Stable Model Amd A620a Am5 Thin Mini Itx 2 Ddr5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£157.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini-ITX motherboard with AM5 socket
AMD A620A chipset
USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 and USB 3.2 Gen 2/1 ports
Integrated Gigabit LAN
Onboard graphics required via CPU
HD Audio with 8-channel support
ASUS Corporate Stable Model (CSM)
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS Prime H610M-D D4
£97.79
ASUS Prime H610M-D D4Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£511.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£155.99
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime X870-P
£139.99
ASUS Prime X870-PCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£101.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£101.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B550 PG Riptide
£101.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620AM-Plus
£103.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
ASUS Prime B550M-A WiFi II
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
MSI Pro B650M-P
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock A620AM Pro RS WiFi
£98.31
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI PRO A620AM-G Evo WiFi
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MPG B550 Gaming Plus
£99.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.64
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel