GIGABYTE B650M D3HP

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP
from £105.99to £171.887 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Gigabyte B650M D3HP Motherboard
• Micro ATX form factor
• AMD B650 chipset
• Socket AM5 processor socket
• Supports Ryzen 7000 Series processors
• Max RAM size: 128 GB
• Supports DDR5 RAM (4 DIMM slots)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B650M D3HP Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 CPUs, 15+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0CHM63K9W
AMD Socket AM5:Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:4*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:2*DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M D3HP Ddr5 Motherboard Amd Socket Am5 Micro Atx 1X Pcie 4.0 X16 1X
Gigabyte B650M D3HP Ddr5 Motherboard Amd Socket Am5 Micro Atx 1X Pcie 4.0 X16 1X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs. 5+2+2 Ph
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 - AM5
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte B650M D3HP Ultra Durable AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard
Gigabyte B650M D3HP Ultra Durable AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.90 / Unit
Gigabyte B650M D3HP Socket Am5/B650/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx
Gigabyte B650M D3HP Socket Am5/B650/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte Gigabyte B650M D3HP Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 CPUs, 15+2+2 Phases Di
Gigabyte B650M D3HP Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 CPUs, 15+2+2 Phases Di, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£171.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gigabyte B650M D3HP Motherboard
Micro ATX form factor
AMD B650 chipset
Socket AM5 processor socket
Supports Ryzen 7000 Series processors
Max RAM size: 128 GB
Supports DDR5 RAM (4 DIMM slots)
Storage interfaces: 4 x SATA-600 (RAID), 2 x M.2
USB/FireWire ports: 1 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, 3 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2 x USB 2.0 (1 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 4 x USB 2.0 via internal header)
HD Audio (8-channel)
2.5 Gigabit Ethernet LAN
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX
£105.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock A620AM Pro-A WiFi
£106.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI B850 Gaming Plus WIFI6E
£118.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS Pro A620M-C-CSM
£105.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime A620M-E-CSM
£105.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI B550 Gaming WiFi
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock B850M-X R2.0
£106.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI B550M Pro-VDH WiFi
£104.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B550M-Plus WiFi II
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B650M Pro RS
£104.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel