Sapphire Pure B850M WiFi

Manufacturer: Sapphire
Sapphire Pure B850M WiFi
from £141.60to £272.234 offersManufacturer: Sapphire
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard with AMD B850 chipset for Socket AM5
• Supports up to 256 GB DDR5 RAM
• PCIe 4.0 x16 and PCIe 4.0 x4 slots available
• 6-channel audio and 2.5 Gigabit LAN interface
• Four SATA3 ports and two M.2 slots
• WiFi 6 and Bluetooth 5.3 integrated
• Numerous USB ports available
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sapphire Pure B850M WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAPPHIRE Motherboard AMD AM5 MATX PURE B850M WIFI 52123-02-40G 167684
B850
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Sapphire PURE B850M WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5GbE / Wi-Fi 52123-02-40G
Sapphire PURE B850M WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5GbE / Wi-Fi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£149.28
Shipping: Free
SAPPHIRE Pure B850M WiFi Micro-ATX AM5 Motherboard 52123-02-40G
SAPPHIRE Pure B850M WiFi Micro-ATX AM5 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£162.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £162.89 / Unit
More offers
Rarewaves Sapphire MB PURE B850M WIFI NEW 521230240G
Sapphire MB PURE B850M WIFI NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£272.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with AMD B850 chipset for Socket AM5
Supports up to 256 GB DDR5 RAM
PCIe 4.0 x16 and PCIe 4.0 x4 slots available
6-channel audio and 2.5 Gigabit LAN interface
Four SATA3 ports and two M.2 slots
WiFi 6 and Bluetooth 5.3 integrated
Numerous USB ports available
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M
Sapphire Pure B850M WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sapphire

Sapphire Pulse A620AM
£80.70
Sapphire Pulse A620AMCompare 3 Prices
Sapphire Nitro+ B850A WIFI7
£184.99
Sapphire Nitro+ B850A WIFI7Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFi
£117.96
Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFiCompare 4 Prices
Sapphire IPC-E350M1
£95.13
Sapphire IPC-E350M1Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire B650M-E
£79.99
Sapphire B650M-ECompare 2 Prices
Sapphire Pure B850A WIFI7
£176.10
Sapphire Pure B850A WIFI7Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire Nitro+ X870EA PhantomLink
£329.46
Sapphire Nitro+ X870EA PhantomLinkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B850M Force
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime X870-P
£139.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI B850M Gaming Plus WiFi
£139.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASRock B850M Challenger
£131.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£139.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B650M AORUS Elite
£143.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B850M Challenger WiFi
£140.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle WIFI6E
£143.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus WiFi
£138.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sapphire Pure B850M WiFi
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£149.28
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£162.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £162.89 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£272.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel