Sapphire Nitro+ B850M WiFi

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD processors
• Micro-ATX form factor
• Supports DDR5 RAM
• Integrated Wi-Fi for wireless network connectivity
• 4 SATA ports for storage devices
• 2 PCIe slots for expansion cards
• Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 24.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sapphire Nitro+ B850M WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sapphire NITRO+ B850M WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5GbE / Wi-F 52123-01-40G
Sapphire NITRO+ B850M WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5GbE / Wi-F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Sapphire MB Nitro+ B850M WIFI7
4 x DDR5 DIMM, 2 channels (dual channel), UDIMM (non-ECC), max. 256GB DDR5-5200 (Ryzen 7000), DDR5-5200 (Ryzen 8000G), DDR5-5600 (Ryzen 9000) 1x DisplayPort (iGPU), 1x HDMI (iGPU), 1x USB-C 3.1 (10Gb/​s), 3x USB-A 3.1 (10Gb/​s), 4x USB-A 2.0 (480Mb/​s), 3x 3.5mm jack (Realtek ALC897), 1x RJ-45 (2.5GBase-T, Real). TETETETETETETE25BG), 2x antenna connection RP-SMA
prodImage
£143.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD processors
Micro-ATX form factor
Supports DDR5 RAM
Integrated Wi-Fi for wireless network connectivity
4 SATA ports for storage devices
2 PCIe slots for expansion cards
Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 24.4 cm
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
Sapphire Nitro+ B850M WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sapphire

Sapphire Nitro+ B850A WIFI7
£166.26
Sapphire Nitro+ B850A WIFI7Compare 2 Prices
Sapphire Pure B850M WiFi
£151.32
Sapphire Pure B850M WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Sapphire A520M-E
£56.46
Sapphire A520M-ECompare 2 Prices
Sapphire IPC-E350M1
£62.91
Sapphire IPC-E350M1Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire Pure B850A WIFI7
£188.19
Sapphire Pure B850A WIFI7Compare 1 Prices
Sapphire Pulse A620AM
£85.08
Sapphire Pulse A620AMCompare 2 Prices
Sapphire B650M-E
£79.99
Sapphire B650M-ECompare 2 Prices
Sapphire Pure X870A WIFI 7
£235.86
Sapphire Pure X870A WIFI 7Compare 2 Prices
Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFi
£148.99
Sapphire Pulse B850M WiFiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B850 Eagle WIFI6E
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI B850 Gaming Pro WIFI6E
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-Plus WiFi
£148.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£143.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B840 Gaming X WIFI6E
£133.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B850 LiveMixer WiFi
£139.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E ICE
£139.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B850 Rock WiFi 7
£131.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI B850 Gaming Plus WiFi
£139.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sapphire Nitro+ B850M WiFi
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£143.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel