GIGABYTE B850 Eagle WIFI6E

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle WIFI6E
from £149.99to £303.117 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD Ryzen 7000, 8000, and 9000 series
• Supports up to 256 GB DDR5 SDRAM with 4 DIMM slots
• Maximum memory speed of 8200 MHz, unbuffered memory
• 3 M.2 slots and 4 SATA III ports for storage drives
• Integrated Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connectivity
• 1 HDMI and 1 DisplayPort for video output
• ATX form factor with 7.1-channel audio and extensive connectivity options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle WIFI6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B0DQNW4J1G
8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM with DrMOS Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs PCIe Gen5 x16 with PCIe UD Slot & EZ-Latch Plus M.2 Gen5 with EZ-Latch Plus, Advanced MOSFET Heatsinks Wi-Fi 6E with WIFI EZ-Plug, Q-Flash Plus
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B850 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs. 8
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£164.94
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850 Eagle WIFI6E ATX AM5 Motherboard
Gigabyte B850 Eagle WIFI6E ATX AM5 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E ATX AMD Socket AM5 DDR5 Motherboard
Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E ATX AMD Socket AM5 DDR5 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B850 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC),
GIGABYTEB850EAGLEWIFI6EMotherboard-AMDRyzen9000SeriesCPUs,8+2+2PhasesDigitalVRM,upto8200MHzDDR5(OC),1xPCIe5.0+2xPCIe4.0M.2,GbELAN,WIFI6E,USB3.2Gen2
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte B850 EAGLE Wi-Fi 6E, AMD B850, S AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3 x M.2, 1G LAN, B850 EAGLE WIFI6E
Gigabyte B850 EAGLE Wi-Fi 6E, AMD B850, S AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3 x M.2, 1G LAN,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£188.22
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B850 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phase
GIGABYTE B850 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phase, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£303.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD Ryzen 7000, 8000, and 9000 series
Supports up to 256 GB DDR5 SDRAM with 4 DIMM slots
Maximum memory speed of 8200 MHz, unbuffered memory
3 M.2 slots and 4 SATA III ports for storage drives
Integrated Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connectivity
1 HDMI and 1 DisplayPort for video output
ATX form factor with 7.1-channel audio and extensive connectivity options
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle WIFI6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS B850 Max Gaming WiFi W
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming WiFi II
£149.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620AM-Plus WiFi
£121.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-E WiFi
£150.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming B850M Riptide WiFi
£149.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£159.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B840M D3HP WIFI6E
£150.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFi
£151.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B650 UD AX
£134.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B550I Aorus Pro AX
£151.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle WIFI6E
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.94
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel