GIGABYTE B650M DS3H

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B650M DS3H
from £185.90to £310.823 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard with AMD B650 chipset and AMD AM5 socket
• Supports dual DDR5-5600 RAM with 4 DIMM slots
• Features 4 SATA-600 and 2 M.2 NVMe PCI-Express 4.0 ports
• USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A & Type-C, DisplayPort 1.4, and HDMI 2.1 connectivity
• Realtek RTL8125 2.5 Gigabit LAN and AMD graphics support
• Integrated sound card with 8-channel Realtek HD Audio
• Dimensions: Micro-ATX form factor (mATX)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M DS3H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B650M DS3H - 1.0 - motherboard - micro ATX - Socket AM5 - AMD B650
prodImage
£185.90
£226.90
Shipping: £41.00
with shipping: £41.00
GIGABYTE AMD B650 Socket AM5 Micro ATX Motherboard - B650M DS3H B650MDS3H
AMD B650 Socket AM5 Micro ATX Motherboard - B650M DS3H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£193.29
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M DS3H Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8000MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance: Direct 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage: 2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors Advanced Thermal Design & M.2 Thermal Guard: To Ensure VRM Power Stability & 25110 M.2 SSD Performance PCIe x16 EZ-Latch with Quick Release & Screwless Design Fast Networks: 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: 2*DP, HDMI, 2*USB-C 10Gb/s Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£310.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with AMD B650 chipset and AMD AM5 socket
Supports dual DDR5-5600 RAM with 4 DIMM slots
Features 4 SATA-600 and 2 M.2 NVMe PCI-Express 4.0 ports
USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A & Type-C, DisplayPort 1.4, and HDMI 2.1 connectivity
Realtek RTL8125 2.5 Gigabit LAN and AMD graphics support
Integrated sound card with 8-channel Realtek HD Audio
Dimensions: Micro-ATX form factor (mATX)
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M DS3H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE X870 Eagle WIFI7
£182.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B650 Aorus Elite AX ICE
£208.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B650 Gaming X AX
£182.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock X870 Pro-A WiFi
£189.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI B850 Gaming Plus WiFi
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI PRO B850M-A WIFI PZ
£189.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS B650E Max Gaming WiFi W
£181.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B650M Aorus Elite AX ICE
£159.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle WIFI7 Ice
£181.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7 Ice
£179.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B650M DS3H
prodImage
£185.90
Shipping: £41.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£193.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£310.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel