GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E
from £147.74to £232.916 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Support for DDR5 RAM for high data transfer rates
• mATX form factor for a compact design
• Integrated WiFi 6E for fast wireless network connections
• Multiple PCIe slots for expansion options
• Supports current technologies and standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs. B850M EAGLE WF6E
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£147.74
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B850m Eagle Wifi6e Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Micro Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 2 B850M EAGLE WF6E
Gigabyte B850m Eagle Wifi6e Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Micro Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£148.85
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, WIFI 6E, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B0FWRVWLZ6
X3D Turbo Mode: Unleash new era gaming performance DDR5 OC up to 8200MT/s AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Processors Digital twin 8+2+2 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs with AMD EXPO Memory Module Support WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation EZ-Latch Plus: PCIe and M.2 slots with Quick Release & Screwless Design Ultra-Fast Storage: 2*M.2 slots, including PCIe 5.0 x4 Fast Networking: 2.5 GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6E with directional Ultra-high gain antenna Extended Connectivity: HDMI, 2*Displayport
prodImage
£149.11
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, - AM5 B850M EAGLE WF6E
GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte B850M Eagle WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD AM5 Socket Micro-ATX DDR5 Wi-Fi 6E B850M EAGLE WF6E
Gigabyte B850M Eagle WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD AM5 Socket Micro-ATX DDR5 Wi-Fi 6E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phas B850M EAGLE WF6E
GIGABYTE B850M EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phas, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£232.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Support for DDR5 RAM for high data transfer rates
mATX form factor for a compact design
Integrated WiFi 6E for fast wireless network connections
Multiple PCIe slots for expansion options
Supports current technologies and standards
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS B650E Max Gaming WiFi
£147.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
GIGABYTE B840M AORUS Elite WIFI6E
£145.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B650E Eagle WIFI6E
£145.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming B850M Riptide WiFi
£149.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-Plus WiFi
£159.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B850 Pro-A WiFi
£145.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock B850M Steel Legend WiFi
£145.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock B850 Pro-A
£136.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming WiFi II
£149.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle WIFI6E
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E
prodImage
£147.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£148.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.11
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel