GIGABYTE B650I AX

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B650I AX
from £125.99to £199.909 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Mini-ITX motherboard with AMD Socket AM5
• Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 and 8000 Series processors
• 5 + 2 + 1 phase digital VRM solution
• Dual Channel DDR5 with 2 x SMD DIMMs
• PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 slot for SuperSpeed storage
• Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax and 2.5 GbE LAN for fast networking
• Advanced connectivity: DP, HDMI, USB 3.2, USB 2.0, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650I AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B650I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD AM5 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B0CPT8NT17
AMD Socket AM5:Supports AMD Ryzen 7000/ Ryzen 8000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:2*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD AM5 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 MBD3678
AMD Socket AM5:Supports AMD Ryzen 7000/ Ryzen 8000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:2*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD AM5 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 MBD3678
AMD Socket AM5:Supports AMD Ryzen 7000/ Ryzen 8000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:2*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£129.63
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD AM5 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B650I AX-NRP>>Gigabyte
AMD Socket AM5:Supports AMD Ryzen 7000/ Ryzen 8000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:2*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£135.28
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650I AX ITX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard Black B650I-AX
GIGABYTE B650I AX ITX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard Black B650I-AX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD AM5 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM
Gigabyte B650I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD AM5 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£171.81
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650I AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs. 5+2+1 Phas
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£180.44
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650I AX - 1.0 - motherboard - mini ITX - Socket AM5 - AMD B650
...
prodImage
£199.90
£240.90
Shipping: £41.00
with shipping: £41.00
More offers
Gigabyte B650I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD AM5 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B650I AX-NRP>>Gigabyte
AMD Socket AM5:Supports AMD Ryzen 7000/ Ryzen 8000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:2*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini-ITX motherboard with AMD Socket AM5
Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 and 8000 Series processors
5 + 2 + 1 phase digital VRM solution
Dual Channel DDR5 with 2 x SMD DIMMs
PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 slot for SuperSpeed storage
Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax and 2.5 GbE LAN for fast networking
Advanced connectivity: DP, HDMI, USB 3.2, USB 2.0, USB-C
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650I AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock A620AI WiFi
£125.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620M-Plus WiFi
£125.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B850M Pro-A
£112.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B550M-Plus
£126.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock B850M Pro-A WiFi
£120.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B550-Plus
£127.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B850M Pro RS WiFi
£127.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B850 Pro RS
£133.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B840 Eagle WIFI6E
£128.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B650I AX
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
CCL Computers
prodImage
£129.63
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£135.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel