ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-E WiFi

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• ATX motherboard with AM5 socket
• AMD B650 chipset for Ryzen 9000, 8000, and 7000 processors
• Support for PCIe 5.0 and PCIe 4.0 M.2 slots
• 2.5 Gigabit LAN for fast network connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-E WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS TUF GAMING B650E-E WIFI AMD B650 Socket AM5 ATX 90MB1LT0-M0EAY0
TUF GAMING B650E-E WIFIASUS TUF GAMING B650E-E WIFI takes all the essential elements of the latest AM5 Socket for AMD Ryzen™ Desktop Processors and combines them with game-ready features and proven durability. Engineered with military-grade components. an upgraded power solution and a comprehensive cooling system. this motherboard goes beyond expectations with rock-solid and stable performance for marathon gaming. TUF GAMING motherboards also undergo rigorous endurance testing to ensure that they can handle conditions where others may fail. Aesthetically. this model incorporates rugged off-black and geometric design elements to reflect the dependability and stability that defines the TUF GAMING series. This platform delivers the power and connectivity that advanced AI PC applications demand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF B650E-E GAMING WIFI AMD B650 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard 90MB1LT0-M0EAY0
Build your PC with ASUS TUF B650E-E GAMING WIFI, AM5, B650, ATX, DDR5 Motherboard. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.
prodImage
£137.99
£142.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-E WiFi - AMD B650 ATX Motherboard, 8+2+1 Power Stages 80A, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GB Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB Type-C, BIOS Flashback, Aura Sync B0F1Z1WLBM
PC Ready with Advanced AI: Designed for the future of AI computing with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications AMD AM5 Socket: Compatible with AMD AM5 socket for AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000 and 7000 series desktop processors Upgraded Power Solution - 80A 8+2+1 DrMOS power stages, 8-layer PCB, 8+4-pin ProCool power connectors, alloy coils and durable capacitors for stable power supply Support M.2 technology: one integrated M.2 PCIe 5.0 slot and two M.2 PCIe 4.0 slots Ultra-fast connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E, PCIe 5.0 x16 slot, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, front USB 20Gbps Type-C connector and rear USB 10Gbps Type-C port supported
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Asus TUF GAMING B650E-E WIFI 90MB1LT0-M0EAY0
High-performance motherboard designed for gaming and productivity systems requiring stability and modern connectivity. Supports PCIe expansion and fast memory configurations. Ideal for enthusiasts building powerful and reliable desktop PCs.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£139.99
£145.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS TUF GAMING B650E-E WIFI AMD B650 Socket AM5 ATX 416980
TUF GAMING B650E-E WIFI ASUS TUF GAMING B650E-E WIFI takes all the essential elements of the latest AM5 Socket for AMD Ryzen Desktop Processors and combines them with game-ready features and proven durability. Engineered with military-grade components an upgraded power solution and a comprehensive cooling system this motherboard goes beyond expectations with rock-solid and stable performance for marathon gaming. TUF GAMING motherboards also undergo rigorous endurance testing to ensure that they can handle conditions where others may fail. Aesthetically this model incorporates rugged off-black and geometric design elements to reflect the dependability and stability that defines the TUF GAMING series. This platform delivers the power and connectivity that advanced AI PC applications demand.
prodImage
£154.57
Shipping: Free
MB ASUS AMD AM5 TUF GAMING B650E-E WIFI
MBASUSAMDAM5TUFGAMINGB650E-EWIFI
prodImage
£312.04
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-E WiFi - AMD B650 ATX Motherboard, 8+2+1 Power Stages 80A,
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-E WiFi - AMD B650 ATX Motherboard, 8+2+1 Power Stages 80A,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£331.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with AM5 socket
AMD B650 chipset for Ryzen 9000, 8000, and 7000 processors
Support for PCIe 5.0 and PCIe 4.0 M.2 slots
2.5 Gigabit LAN for fast network connections
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-E WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFi
£239.99
ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.30
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£247.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B650 UD AX
£126.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus WiFi
£131.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B650E Eagle WIFI6E
£126.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS B850M Max Gaming WiFi
£126.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Pro B650M-CT-CSM
£125.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming B850M Riptide WiFi
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B840-Plus WiFi
£126.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock B850 Pro RS WiFi
£132.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£125.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-E WiFi
£145.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-E WiFi
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel