ASUS TUF Gaming B850-E WIFI

• Motherboard for AMD Ryzen processors
• Military-grade components for high durability
• Integrated ASUS AI Advisor for technical support
• Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 30.5 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£149.50
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS TUF Gaming B850-E WiFi, AMD ATX Motherboard, 8+2+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot, PCIe 5.0 Ready, 3 M.2 Slots, WiFi 6E, Ethernet Realtek 2.5Gb, USB-C 20Gbps, BIOS Flashback and Aura Sync B0F1Z3YZN4
Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Unmatched customization: The three addressable second generation covers are all configurable with Aura Sync RGB lighting, to give your motherboard a touch of your own AM5 Socket: Designed for AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000 and 7000 Series Processors Full cooling: larger VRM heatsinks than before, M.2 flexible cooler, PCH heatsink, fan covers and Xpert 4 Fan High-performance network: Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) on-board with ASUS Q-Antenna and Realtek Ethernet 2.5Gb
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING B850-E WIFI AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX 90MB1L20-M0EAY0
TUF GAMING B850-E WIFIASUS TUF GAMING B850-E WIFI takes all the essential elements of the latest AMD Ryzen™ processors and combines them with game-ready features and proven durability. Engineered with military-grade components. an upgraded power solution and a comprehensive cooling system. this motherboard goes beyond expectations with rock-solid and stable performance for marathon gaming. TUF GAMING motherboards also undergo rigorous endurance testing to ensure that they can handle conditions where others may fail. This platform delivers the power and connectivity that advanced AI PC applications demand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING B850-E WIFI AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX 402347
TUF GAMING B850-E WIFI ASUS TUF GAMING B850-E WIFI takes all the essential elements of the latest AMD Ryzen processors and combines them with game-ready features and proven durability. Engineered with military-grade components an upgraded power solution and a comprehensive cooling system this motherboard goes beyond expectations with rock-solid and stable performance for marathon gaming. TUF GAMING motherboards also undergo rigorous endurance testing to ensure that they can handle conditions where others may fail. This platform delivers the power and connectivity that advanced AI PC applications demand.
prodImage
£178.78
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming B850-E WiFi, AMD ATX Motherboard, 8+2+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot, PCIe 5.0 Ready, 3 M.2 Slots, WiFi 6E, Ethernet Realtek 2.5Gb, USB-C
ASUS TUF Gaming B850-E WiFi, AMD ATX Motherboard, 8+2+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot, PCIe 5.0 Ready, 3 M.2 Slots, WiFi 6E, Ethernet Realtek 2.5Gb, USB-C...
prodImage
£191.15
£195.14
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ASUS TUF Gaming B850-E WiFi, AMD ATX Motherboard, 8+2+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot, PCIe 5.0 Ready, 3 M.2 Slots, WiFi 6E, Ethernet Realtek 2.5Gb, USB-C
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: Free
Asus TUF GAMING B850-E WIFI Socket Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Atx
Asus TUF GAMING B850-E WIFI Socket Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£193.55
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming B850-E WiFi, AMD ATX Motherboard, 8+2+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot,
ASUS TUF Gaming B850-E WiFi, AMD ATX Motherboard, 8+2+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£355.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B850-E WiFi, AMD ATX Motherboard, 8+2+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot, PCIe 5.0 Ready, 3 M.2 Slots, WiFi 6E, Ethernet Realtek 2.5Gb, USB-C
prodImage
£206.44
Shipping: Free
MB ASUS AMD AM5 TUF GAMING B850-E WIFI
MBASUSAMDAM5TUFGAMINGB850-EWIFI
prodImage
£334.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motherboard for AMD Ryzen processors
Military-grade components for high durability
Integrated ASUS AI Advisor for technical support
Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 30.5 cm, Width 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B850-E WIFI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFi
£239.99
ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Pro B650-A WiFi
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B850M-P WiFi
£130.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B850M-A WiFi
£129.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B650 Steel Legend WiFi
£130.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS B650E Max Gaming WiFi
£145.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B840M D3HP
£130.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus WiFi
£131.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI B650 Gaming Plus WiFi
£114.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming WiFi II
£131.64
Compare Prices
15 offers
GIGABYTE B650M DS3H
£139.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B850-E WIFI
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel