GIGABYTE B860M DS3H WiFi6E

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Intel B860 chipset with socket 1851
• Support for 4x DDR5 memory
• Hybrid 5+1+2+1 phase 50A PPAK VRM
• Dual channel DDR5 with 4 DIMMs
• PCIe 5.0 x16 and EZ-Latch M.2 Thermal Guard
• Wi-Fi 6E with WIFI EZ-Plug
• 2.5GbE LAN and USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H WiFi6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 5+1+2+1 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B0DQNKC8HZ
Hybrid 5+1+2+1 Phases 50A PPAK VRM Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs PCIe 5.0 x16 with PCIE UD Slot & EZ-Latch M.2 Thermal Guard with EZ-Latch Click MOSFET Heatsinks & PCH Heatsink Wi-Fi 6E with WIFI EZ-Plug 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-A, Q-Flash Plus
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H LGA1851 WiFi 6E Motherboard, Silver/Grey 10277527
If you want to build a proper compact machine, you need a solid base. This Gigabyte B860M DS3H motherboard is ready for Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2). You can plug in up to 256 GB of DDR5 RAM and blaze through your workflows. With the Hybrid VRM Design you can safely overclock the CPU and push it to the max. And you can forget about slow loading. The PCIe 5.0 M.2 SSD slot lets you install a blazing fast drive.Good to know- With Infinite Memory Performance you can overclock compatible DDR5 RAM up to 9066 MT/s- The advanced thermal design keeps your motherboard cool even with high-end components- To make building a PC easier, it's got user-friendly EZ-latches for some of the components- Connect loads of LEDs to create unique custom lighting controlled by Gigabyte RGB Fusion- With WiFi 6E and 2.5 GB Ethernet,you'll have super-fast and rock-solid internet connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs.
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£147.06
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 5+1+2+1 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.
GIGABYTEB860MDS3HWIFI6EMotherboard-IntelCoreUltraSeriesCPUs,5+1+2+1PhasesVRM,upto9066MHzDDR5,1xPCIe5.0+1xPCIe4.0M.2,2.5GbELAN,WIFI6E,USB3.2Gen2
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs 5+1+2+1 Phases VRM up to 9066MHz DDR5 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2 2.5GbE LAN WIFI 6E USB 3.2 Gen 2 393984
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS AERO and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer content creator or professional our series cater to your needs ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
prodImage
£177.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel B860 chipset with socket 1851
Support for 4x DDR5 memory
Hybrid 5+1+2+1 phase 50A PPAK VRM
Dual channel DDR5 with 4 DIMMs
PCIe 5.0 x16 and EZ-Latch M.2 Thermal Guard
Wi-Fi 6E with WIFI EZ-Plug
2.5GbE LAN and USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-A
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H WiFi6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B850 Eagle Ice
£133.55
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle IceCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£262.99
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE H810M K
£72.97
GIGABYTE H810M KCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£175.99
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£115.22
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICE
£234.97
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Biostar H610MT-E
£135.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro B660M-C D4-CSM
£133.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760M AORUS Elite WIFI6E GEN5
£127.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B860M-A WiFi
£132.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B860 Eagle WiFi6E
£143.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B860 LiveMixer WiFi
£139.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming B860M Lightning WiFi
£139.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B860M AORUS Elite WiFi6E ICE
£151.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming DDR4
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H WiFi6E
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel