ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS
from £125.81to £244.333 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: LGA 1700
• ASUS PRIME B760M S1700 Motherboard
• Intel LGA 1700 Socket
• Supports Intel 12th, 13th, and 14th Generation Processors
• PCIe 4.0, 2 M.2 Slots, Realtek 2.5 Gb Ethernet
• 10 Gbps USB Rear, Front USB 5 Gbps Type-C
• Comprehensive Cooling with Multiple Heatsinks
• ASUS Enhanced Memory Profile II and OptiMem II
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS Intel B760 LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard (PCIe 4.0, M.2, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DP, HDMI, SATA 6Gbps, USB Type-C, Pre-Assembled I/O Protector, Aura Sync) B086ZTM9KY
Aura Sync RGB Lighting Built-in addressable Gen 2 headers and Aura RGB headers for RGB LED strips that can be easily synced with Aura Sync-enabled hardware Ideal Product Exclusive memory technology: ASUS Enhanced Memory Profile II and ASUS OptiMem II Exclusive Memory Technology: ASUS Enhanced Memory Profile II and ASUS OptiMem II Aura Sync RGB Lighting: Onboard Addressable Gen 2 headers and Aura RGB header for RGB LED strips, easily synced with Aura Sync-capable hardware
prodImage
£125.81
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME B760M-PLUS Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX
ASUSPRIMEB760M-PLUSIntelB760LGA1700microATX
prodImage
£218.50
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS Intel B760 LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard (PCIe 4.0, M.2, Realt
ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS Intel B760 LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard (PCIe 4.0, M.2, Realt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£244.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASUS PRIME B760M S1700 Motherboard
Intel LGA 1700 Socket
Supports Intel 12th, 13th, and 14th Generation Processors
PCIe 4.0, 2 M.2 Slots, Realtek 2.5 Gb Ethernet
10 Gbps USB Rear, Front USB 5 Gbps Type-C
Comprehensive Cooling with Multiple Heatsinks
ASUS Enhanced Memory Profile II and OptiMem II
Aura Sync RGB Lighting with Gen 2 Header
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£511.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£159.97
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime X870-P
£143.99
ASUS Prime X870-PCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI B760 Gaming Plus WiFi DDR4
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX DDR4
£123.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A-CSM
£108.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime B760-Plus D4
£123.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B660M-A D4 WiFi
£127.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Pro B760-P II
£148.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B860 Pro RS
£123.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Pro H610M-C-CSM
£122.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B660M-A D4
£104.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A WIFI II
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS
Amazon EU
prodImage
£125.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£244.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel