ASRock H510 Pro BTC+

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock H510 Pro BTC+
from £93.48to £297.184 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Motherboard
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Max. Memory Size: 32 GB
• Connections: HDMI output, PS/2, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Chipset: Intel H510
• Number of DIMMs: 1
• Memory Clock Speed: 3,200 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock H510 Pro BTC+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASRock H510 Pro BTC Intel Socket 1200 Cryptocoin Mining Bitcoin Motherboard 90MXBGL0A0UAYZ
ASRock H510 Pro BTC Intel Socket 1200 Cryptocoin Mining Bitcoin Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£93.48
Shipping: Free
ASRock H510 Pro BTC Motherboard for Intel Lga1200 CPUs 90MXBGL0A0UAYZ
ASRock H510 Pro BTC Motherboard for Intel Lga1200 CPUs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
ASRock H510 PRO BTC+ LGA1200 1DDR4
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£297.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASRock H510 Pro BTC Other Motherboard for Intel Lga1200 CPUs 90MXBGL0A0UAYZ
ASRock H510 Pro BTC Other Motherboard for Intel Lga1200 CPUs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£235.00
£245.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Chipset
Chipset:Intel H510
Connections
Connections:HDMI output, PS/2, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Interfaces:M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)
PCI Express Slots:6x PCI Express 3.0 x16
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.4 Centimetre x D50.1 Centimetre
Memory
Number of DIMMs:1
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Max. Memory Size:32 GB
Other
BIOS Type:UEFI
Other Chipsets
Onboard Graphics Card:Yes
LAN Chip:Intel I219-V
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Processor
Socket:LGA 1200

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock H510 Pro BTC+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 12 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 6 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock A520M-HDV
£51.06
ASRock A520M-HDVCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX
£92.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A-CSM
£94.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Pro B760M-P
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB
£91.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Pro H610T-CSM
£95.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B760M-X Gen5
£91.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A WiFi D4
£77.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Pro H610T D4-CSM
£90.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock H510 Pro BTC+
alphacores
prodImage
£93.48
Shipping: Free
icmaccessories
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£297.18
Shipping: Free
icmaccessories
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel