ASUS Prime H610M-K ARGB

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Prime H610M-K ARGB
from £83.99to £103.852 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: LGA 1700
• ASUS PRIME H610M-K ARGB Motherboard micro ATX
• Intel H610 Chipset, Intel HD Graphics
• Compatible Processors: Intel Core 13th Generation CPU
• Max. RAM Size: 96 GB, DDR5 up to 5600MHz
• RGB Lighting
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 3x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, 1x Gigabit LAN, 4x SATA600, 1x M.2
• Supported Memory: DDR5 SDRAM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H610M-K ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asian Area Silky Smooth Rugs Mandala Patchwork Style Pattern in Oriental Style Boho Eastern Mystical Elements Floor Mat Pattern 4'x6' Multicolor 141746697
Intel LGA 1700 Socket: Ready for 13th and 12th Gen Intel processors Ultrafast Connectivity: PCIe 4.0, 32Gbps M.2 slot, Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet and USB 3.2 Gen 1 Comprehensive Cooling: PCH heatsink and Fan Xpert 2+ Aura Sync RGB Lighting: Onboard Addressable Gen 2 headers for RGB LED strips, easily synced with Aura Sync-capable hardware Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation: Reduces background noise from the microphone and audio output for crystal-clear communication in games or video conferences
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Asian Area Silky Smooth Rugs Mandala Patchwork Style Pattern in Oriental Style Boho Eastern Mystical Elements Floor Mat Pattern 4'x6' Multicolor 141746697
Intel LGA 1700 Socket: Ready for 13th and 12th Gen Intel processors Ultrafast Connectivity: PCIe 4.0, 32Gbps M.2 slot, Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet and USB 3.2 Gen 1 Comprehensive Cooling: PCH heatsink and Fan Xpert 2+ Aura Sync RGB Lighting: Onboard Addressable Gen 2 headers for RGB LED strips, easily synced with Aura Sync-capable hardware Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation: Reduces background noise from the microphone and audio output for crystal-clear communication in games or video conferences
prodImage
£103.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASUS PRIME H610M-K ARGB Motherboard micro ATX
Intel H610 Chipset, Intel HD Graphics
Compatible Processors: Intel Core 13th Generation CPU
Max. RAM Size: 96 GB, DDR5 up to 5600MHz
RGB Lighting
Ports: 1x HDMI, 3x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, 1x Gigabit LAN, 4x SATA600, 1x M.2
Supported Memory: DDR5 SDRAM
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H610M-K ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£511.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£155.99
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime X870-P
£139.99
ASUS Prime X870-PCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H410M S2H
£83.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W WIFI6
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-E-CSM
£79.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-R D4
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP
£82.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-E D4-CSM
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B860M DS3H
£81.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Biostar H610MH D5
£83.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock H470M-HVS
£88.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2
£88.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K ARGB
TechInn
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel