ASUS PRO H810T-CSM

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Mini-ITX motherboard with Intel H810 chipset
• Supports up to 128 GB DDR5 RAM
• Socket LGA 1851 for various processors
• Compact design for space-saving applications
• Versatile USB ports, including USB-C 3.2 Gen 1
• 7.1-channel audio output for enhanced sound experience
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS PRO H810T-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS Pro H810T-CSM Intel H810 Mini-ITX LGA 1851 Motherboard 90MB1LGM-M0EAYC
ASUS Pro business motherboards provide enhanced features to smooth your IT operations, including comprehensive system protection, 24/7 stability and reliability and an improved management suite for easier customization. Known as the world's biggest and best-known motherboard brand, ASUS provides world-class after-sales service and guaranteed long-term availability to maximize your investment over the product life cycle and offers a high-quality, TCO-optimized solution for your business computing-needs. ASUS Self-recovering BIOS ASUS-exclusive BIOS protection technology automatically recovers the system BIOS with a verified backup in the event of an update failure, preventing the need to replace or reinstall hardware. Trusted Platform Module(TPM) Hardware-based security offers better data protection, enhances network security, protects digital identities and ensures platform integrity. Certified NIST SP 800-147 ASUS Business motherboard is certified by the national computer security standards. ASUS Secure Boot ASUS business motherboard is set to check the firmware and signature of each piece of boot software. Anti-moisture Coating Protection against moisture and corrosion An innovative moisture-resistant coating protects the motherboard in humid environments, such as factories, libraries, data centers and internet cafes. It also minimizes internal corrosion by preventing adhesion and migration of moisture, prolonging the life of the motherboard. Anti-sulfur Resistors Consider long-term reliability of commercial product, ASUS Business motherboard is equipped with anti-sulfur resistors. The resistors provide excellent resistance to sulfuration by constructed in a high grade ceramic body (aluminum oxide). With anti-sulfur resistors, ASUS Business motherboard can be operated under the harsh environments. Stainless-Steel Back I/O 3X corrosion-resistance for greater durability Corrosion-resistant stainless steel back I/O panels bonded with chromium oxide have a lifespan that's three times longer than ordinary panels.
prodImage
£91.33
£96.28
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Pro H810T-CSM Micro-ATX Intel Motherboard 90MB1LGM-M0EAYC
Designed for commercial and enterprise deployments, the Pro H810T-CSM is a reliable Micro-ATX motherboard built around stability, manageability, and long-term availability. CSM (Commercial Stable Model) designation ensures consistent component supply for business customers building multiple systems over time. Straightforward BIOS management, solid build quality, and compatibility with Intel's latest processors make it a dependable platform for office desktops, digital signage, and professional workstation builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£93.99
£99.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS Pro H810T-CSM Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) Thin Mini ITX 410360
Thin mini-ITX H810 business motherboard with enhanced security reliability manageability and efficiency. Intel® LGA 1851 Socket: Ready for Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2) ASUS CSM program: A stable motherboard supply end-of-life notifications and IT software for business motherboards ASUS Control Center Express: Integrated IT monitoring and management software that simplifies enterprise-level system administration Enhanced system security: A self-recovering BIOS and TPM to safeguard PCs Consistent and reliable performance: High-quality components and rigorous testing to help ensure durability in harsh environments Efficient management and customization: An event log and commercial BIOS kit to enable easy maintenance Better serviceability: Q-LED Core diagnostic display and COM debug header to facilitate building and support processes Ultrafast Connectivity: PCIe 5.0 M.2 slot DDR5 SO-DIMM slots Front USB 20Gbps Type-C® and rear USB 10Gbps Type-A     ASUS Corporate Stable Model ASUS Corporate Stable Model (CSM) is a commercial program designed to provide stable and reliable motherboards. Offering up to 36-month product lifecycle support and 6-month end-of-life notice to allow sufficient lead times for your organization to get ready for product transitions. Each purchase of an ASUS CSM motherboard comes with ASUS Control Center Express - server-grade IT management software. Learn more ASUS Control Center Express ASUS Control Center Express is an integrated IT monitoring and management software designed to deploy faster simplify IT operations and improve productivity with comprehensive control and user-friendly functions. ASUS Control Center Express is compatible with over 100 ASUS motherboards to provide a high-quality TCO-optimized solution for your business needs. Optimize IT endpoint management   - Designed to assist IT staff in monitoring and controlling devices within their corporate networks and facilitate inventory checking in multiple locations remotely. Automate IT maintenance   - Allows IT staff to schedule automatic updates of the latest BIOS software and utilities to specific or all devices at off-peak times enhancing system stability and IT operational flexibility. Securely manage all of endpoints   - Securely manage endpoint configuration portable storage access and PC software applications by enabling them to create grouping rules on individual devices. Learn  more       ASUS Shield Enhances system security from bottom to top ASUS Self-recovering BIOS  - ASUS-exclusive BIOS protection technology automatically recovers the system BIOS with a verified backup in the event of an update failure preventing the need to replace or reinstall hardware. Trusted Platform Module(TPM)   - Hardware-based security offers better data protection enhances network security protects digital identities and ensures platform integrity. Certified NIST SP 800-147   - ASUS Business motherboard is certified by the national computer security standards. ASUS Secure Boot   - ASUS business motherboard is set to check the firmware and signature of each piece of boot software.         ASUS Reliant Ensures consistent performance with the finest components and rigorous reliability testing Anti-moisture Coating   - An innovative moisture-resistant coating protects the motherboard in humid environments such as factories libraries data centers and internet cafes. It also minimizes internal corrosion by preventing adhesion and migration of moisture prolonging the life of the motherboard. Overvoltage Protection   - An exclusive circuit design with built-in voltage regulators to protect your chipset connectivity ports and audio codecs from damage caused by unexpected high-level voltages from unstable or inferior power supplies. 24/7 Reliability Test   - Optimized for twenty-four seven operations the motherboard is tested under temperature up to 45°C and relative humidity up to 80% to ensure it can handle diverse temperature and humidity range of di
prodImage
£116.48
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRO H810T-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1851 (Thin Mini-ITX, PCIe 5.0 M.2, DDR5 SO-DIMM, Q-LED Core, COM-Debug Header, Control Center Express) 90MB1LGM-M0EAYC>>ASUS
Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Ready for Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) ASUS CSM Program: A stable motherboard supply, end-of-life notifications and IT software for business motherboards ASUS Control Center Express: Integrated IT monitoring and management software that simplifies enterprise-level system management Enhanced system security: A self-restoring BIOS and a TPM to protect your PC Consistent and reliable performance: high quality components and rigorous testing to ensure durability in harsh environments
prodImage
£137.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini-ITX motherboard with Intel H810 chipset
Supports up to 128 GB DDR5 RAM
Socket LGA 1851 for various processors
Compact design for space-saving applications
Versatile USB ports, including USB-C 3.2 Gen 1
7.1-channel audio output for enhanced sound experience
Material: plastic
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS PRO H810T-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock B860M-H2
£91.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6
£91.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Pro H810M-C-CSM
£93.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K
£90.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H DDR4
£89.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B760M H V2
£77.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6
£93.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H
£93.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus-CSM
£92.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-F WiFi
£94.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS PRO H810T-CSM
prodImage
£91.33
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£116.48
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£137.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel