ASUS Prime H610I-Plus-CSM

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• ASUS Prime series for Intel 13th and 12th generation processors
• Prime H610 with robust power design and comprehensive cooling solutions
• Supports Intel Celeron, Core i3/i5/i7/i9, Pentium Gold
• Mini ITX form factor, DDR5 SDRAM, max. 96 GB RAM
• Supports M.2 and SATA III drives, 5 storage drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS PRIME H610I-PLUS-CSM mini ITX LGA 1700 Motherboard 90MB1GB0-M0EAYC
ASUS Prime series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of 13th & 12th Generation Intel® processors. Boasting a robust power design, comprehensive cooling solutions and intelligent tuning options, Prime H610 provides users and PC DIY builders a range of performance tuning options via intuitive software and firmware features. ASUS Corporate Stable Model ASUS Corporate Stable Model (CSM) is a commercial program designed to provide stable and reliable motherboards. Offering up to 36-month product lifecycle support and 6-month end-of-life notice to allow sufficient lead times for your organization to get ready for product transitions. Each purchase of an ASUS CSM motherboard comes with ASUS Control Center Express - server-grade IT management software. * Lifecycle support, program offering and supply status may vary by region. Please consult your local sales representative for more information. ASUS Control Center Express ASUS Control Center Express is an integrated IT monitoring and management software designed to deploy faster, simplify IT operations and improve productivity with comprehensive control and user-friendly functions. ASUS Control Center Express is compatible with over 100 ASUS motherboards to provide a high-quality, TCO-optimized solution for your business needs. Optimize IT endpoint management Designed to assist IT staff in monitoring and controlling devices within their corporate networks, and facilitate inventory checking in multiple locations remotely Automate IT maintenance Allows IT staff to schedule automatic updates of the latest BIOS, software and utilities to specific or all devices at off-peak times, enhancing system stability and IT operational flexibility Securely manage all of endpoints Securely manage endpoint configuration, portable storage access and PC software applications by enabling them to create grouping rules on individual devices FLEXIBILITY Comprehensive controls form the foundation of the ASUS Prime series. The Prime H610 motherboard packs flexible tools to tune every aspect of your system, enabling performance tweaks to perfectly match the way you work to maximize productivity. Intelligent Control All-Around Energy Efficiency The Energy Processing Unit (EPU) automatically optimizes power consumption and maximizes energy savings with Away mode a smart setting that creates an extreme energy-saving scenario by shutting down unused I/O controllers. Flexible cooling controls Prime 600 Series motherboards offer comprehensive control over system fans, via the included Fan Xpert software. Auto-Tuning mode intelligently configures all parameters with a single click. Precise Digital Power Control The Digi+ voltage-regulator module (VRM) delivers real-time control over voltage droop, automatically switching frequency and power-efficiency settings. It also allows you to fine-tune your CPU for ultimate stability and performance. * Specifications vary by models. UEFI BIOS The renowned ASUS UEFI BIOS provides everything you need to configure, tweak and tune your system. It offers intelligently simplified options for PC DIY beginners, as well as comprehensive features for seasoned veterans. Advanced Tuning for Serious Tweakers An intuitive Advanced mode offered via the UEFI lets you take complete control. A built-in search feature makes it easy to find options, and various advanced functions let you intelligently make nuanced adjustments so you can dial in performance just the way you want. Search Function Quickly and easily find the option or setting you need. ASUS User Profile Port configuration settings between different BIOS versions or share them with friends. Quick and Simple Setup EZ mode displays vital settings and stats and also offers guided wizards, drag-and-drop functionality, and one-click application of important settings all to help you get your rig up and running in no time. Intuitive Graphical Fan Control Fine-tune individual fan settings simply by dragging a
prodImage
£92.65
£97.60
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus PRIME H610I-PLUS-CSM 90MB1GB0-M0EAYC
Compact motherboard designed for stability and efficiency, ideal for building reliable desktop systems for everyday use.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£98.99
£104.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS PRIME H610I-PLUS-CSM Intel LGA 1700 B07MP97JT7
Intel LGA 1700 Sockel: Bereit für 13. und 12. Generation Intel Core Prozessoren Verbesserte Stromversorgung: 5+1+1 DrMOS-Leistungsstufen für eine stabile Leistungsabgabe Umfassende Kühlung: VRM-Kühlkörper, PCH-Kühlkörper und Fan Xpert Ultraschnelle Konnektivität: 32 Gbps M.2 Steckplatz, Intel 1 Gb Ethernet und USB 3.2 Gen 1 Anschlüsse 5X Protection III: Mehrere Hardware-Sicherungen für Rundumschutz
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H610I-PLUS-CSM Intel H610 LGA 1700 mini ITX 385297
Intel® H610 (LGA 1700) Mini-ITX motherboard with DDR5 5600 PCIe 4.0 M.2 slot Intel® 1 Gb Ethernet DisplayPort HDMI™ D-Sub USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports SATA 6 Gbps COM header Mono-out header with Amp IC ASUS Control Center Express (ACCE).   Intel® LGA 1700 socket: Ready for 14th 13th & 12th Gen Intel® Core™ processors. Enhanced power solution: 5+1+1 DrMOS power stages for stable power delivery. Comprehensive cooling: VRM heatsink PCH heatsink and Fan Xpert. Ultrafast connectivity: 32Gbps M.2 slot Intel® 1 Gb Ethernet and USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports. 5X Protection III: Multiple hardware safeguards for all-round protection. Remote management Software: ASUS Control Center Express (ACCE) for easier IT endpoint management   ASUS Corporate Stable Model   ASUS Corporate Stable Model (CSM) is a commercial program designed to provide stable and reliable motherboards. Offering up to 36-month product lifecycle support and 6-month end-of-life notice to allow sufficient lead times for your organization to get ready for product transitions. Each purchase of an ASUS CSM motherboard comes with ASUS Control Center Express - server-grade IT management software.   * Lifecycle support program offering and supply status may vary by region. Please consult your local sales representative for more information.   Learn more ASUS Control Center Express ASUS Control Center Express is an integrated IT monitoring and management software designed to deploy faster simplify IT operations and improve productivity with comprehensive control and user-friendly functions. ASUS Control Center Express is compatible with over 100 ASUS motherboards to provide a high-quality TCO-optimized solution for your business needs.   Learn more   Optimize IT endpoint management -  Designed to assist IT staff in monitoring and controlling devices within their corporate networks and facilitate inventory checking in multiple locations remotely Automate IT maintenance -  Allows IT staff to schedule automatic updates of the latest BIOS software and utilities to specific or all devices at off-peak times enhancing system stability and IT operational flexibility Securely manage all of endpoints -  Securely manage endpoint configuration portable storage access and PC software applications by enabling them to create grouping rules on individual devices Intelligent Control All-Around Energy Efficiency The Energy Processing Unit (EPU) automatically optimizes power consumption and maximizes energy savings with Away mode — a smart setting that creates an extreme energy-saving scenario by shutting down unused I/O controllers.   Flexible cooling controls Prime 600 Series motherboards offer comprehensive control over system fans via the included Fan Xpert software. Auto-Tuning mode intelligently configures all parameters with a single click.   Precise Digital Power Control The Digi+ voltage-regulator module (VRM) delivers real-time control over voltage droop automatically switching frequency and power-efficiency settings. It also allows you to fine-tune your CPU for ultimate stability and performance. UEFI BIOS   The renowned ASUS UEFI BIOS provides everything you need to configure tweak and tune your system. It offers intelligently simplified options for PC DIY beginners as well as comprehensive features for seasoned veterans. Advanced Tuning for Serious Tweakers An intuitive Advanced mode offered via the UEFI lets you take complete control. A built-in search feature makes it easy to find options and various advanced functions let you intelligently make nuanced adjustments so you can dial in performance just the way you want. Quick and Simple Setup EZ mode displays vital settings and stats and also offers guided wizards drag-and-drop functionality and one-click application of important settings — all to help you get your rig up and running in no time. Cooling   Prime H610 series are engineered with multiple onboard heatsinks and an array of hybrid fan headers to ensure your rig stays cool and stable under inten
prodImage
£108.94
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H610I-PLUS-CSM Intel H610 LGA 1700 mini ITX 90MB1GB0-M0EAYC
ASUS PRIME H610I-PLUS-CSM Intel H610 LGA 1700 mini ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H610I-PLUS-CSM Intel H610 LGA 1700 mini ITX 90MB1GB0-M0EAYC
ASUS PRIME H610I-PLUS-CSM Intel H610 LGA 1700 mini ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
ASUS Prime series for Intel 13th and 12th generation processors
Prime H610 with robust power design and comprehensive cooling solutions
Supports Intel Celeron, Core i3/i5/i7/i9, Pentium Gold
Mini ITX form factor, DDR5 SDRAM, max. 96 GB RAM
Supports M.2 and SATA III drives, 5 storage drives
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6
£93.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H
£93.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
ASRock B760M-X Gen5
£73.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Pro H810M-C-CSM
£93.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS PRO H810T-CSM
£91.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B860M-H2
£91.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6
£91.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Biostar H61MHV3
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-F WiFi
£94.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K
£90.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus-CSM
prodImage
£92.65
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel