GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6
from £107.99to £170.809 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: 1851
• Motherboard with Intel H810 chipset and LGA 1851 socket
• Supports DDR5 RAM up to 6400 MHz (OC)
• 1× PCIe x16 and 1× PCIe x1 slots
• 4× SATA III and 1× M.2 connector
• Integrated WiFi 6 and Bluetooth
• 2.5 Gbps RJ-45 LAN port
• Form factor: Micro ATX (mATX) with 8-channel sound card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE H810M GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 4+1+2 Phases VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0DXFYKN8D
Supports Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation EZ-Latch: PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design M.2 EZ-Latch Plus: Screwless installation for M.2 SSDs Friendly UI: Multi-Theme, and Q-Flash Auto Scan in BIOS and SW Ultra-Fast Storage: PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 slots Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced & M.2 Thermal Guard Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax Extended Connectivity: HDMI, DisplayPort
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H810M GAMING WIFI6 Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slot
Gigabyte H810M GAMING WIFI6 Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£116.85
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE MB6738 H810M Gaming WIFI6 Micro-ATX Motherboard with Intel H810 Chipset MBGIG-H810MGWF6-1
Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) DDR5 Compatible: 2*DIMMs Thermals: VRM Thermal Armor, M.2 Thermal Guard Connectivity: PCIe 4.0, 1x M.2 Slots, USB-C, HDMI, DisplayPort DIY Friendly: M.2 EZ-Latch, PCIe EZ-Latch, WIFI EZ-Plug, EZ Debug Zone
prodImage
£116.88
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H810M GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2)
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H810M GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) - LGA1851
GIGABYTE H810M GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) - LGA1851, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE MB6738 H810M Gaming WIFI6 Micro-ATX Motherboard with Intel H810 Chipset
Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) DDR5 Compatible: 2*DIMMs Thermals: VRM Thermal Armor, M.2 Thermal Guard Connectivity: PCIe 4.0, 1x M.2 Slots, USB-C, HDMI, DisplayPort DIY Friendly: M.2 EZ-Latch, PCIe EZ-Latch, WIFI EZ-Plug, EZ Debug Zone
prodImage
£123.89
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H810M GAMING WIFI6 LGA1851 MB
H810MGAMINGWIFI6LGA1851MB
prodImage
£162.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte H410m H V2 Socket 1851//H810/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx H810M GAMING WIFI6
Gigabyte H410m H V2 Socket 1851//H810/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£141.55
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE H810M GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 4+1+
GIGABYTE H810M GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 4+1+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£170.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with Intel H810 chipset and LGA 1851 socket
Supports DDR5 RAM up to 6400 MHz (OC)
1× PCIe x16 and 1× PCIe x1 slots
4× SATA III and 1× M.2 connector
Integrated WiFi 6 and Bluetooth
2.5 Gbps RJ-45 LAN port
Form factor: Micro ATX (mATX) with 8-channel sound card
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock B760M Pro RS/D5
£107.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A-CSM
£108.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4
£101.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI B760M Project Zero
£108.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime B660-Plus D4
£106.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX
£92.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE H610I
£106.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B760 Pro RS
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-K
£110.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£116.85
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£116.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel