GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
from £99.95to £198.476 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Micro ATX motherboard with LGA1700 socket
• Support for DDR5 RAM
• USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 and USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports
• Integrated Gigabit LAN, Bluetooth, and Wi-Fi 6
• Onboard graphics require CPU
• HD Audio with 8-channel support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1 B0F48RWLBS
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Unparalleled Performance: Hybrid 4+1+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage: 2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors Fast Networks: GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax Extended Connectivity: Front USB-C 5Gb/s, DP, HDMI, D-Sub Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen - LGA1700
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen - LGA1700, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen C
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.18
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M D3HP WIFI6 Socket 1700/B760 Express/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx
Gigabyte B760M D3HP WIFI6 Socket 1700/B760 Express/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5,
GIGABYTEB760MD3HPWIFI6Motherboard-SupportsIntelCore14thGenCPUs,4+1+1PhasesDigitalVRM,upto5600MHzDDR5,2xPCIe4.0M.2,Wi-Fi6,GbELAN,USB3.2Gen1
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£198.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Micro ATX motherboard with LGA1700 socket
Support for DDR5 RAM
USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 and USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports
Integrated Gigabit LAN, Bluetooth, and Wi-Fi 6
Onboard graphics require CPU
HD Audio with 8-channel support

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP WIFI6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Pro H810M-B
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£99.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B760M Pro RS/D5
£107.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B760M H V2
£99.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K D4
£98.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
£100.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE H810M S2H
£94.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4
£101.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming Plus WiFi DDR4
£101.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel