ASRock B760M Pro RS/D5

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock B760M Pro RS/D5
from £107.99to £181.8310 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: LGA 1700
• ASRock B760M PRO RS/D5 Micro-ATX Motherboard
• Intel B760 Chipset, LGA1700 Socket
• Supports 12th Gen Intel Core CPUs
• Max. RAM Size: 192 GB, DDR5 RAM
• Storage: 4 x SATA-600 (RAID), 3 x Hyper M.2 Slots
• USB Ports: 1 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, 3 x USB 3.2 Gen 1
• Audio: HD Audio (8-Channel), LAN: 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B760M Pro RS/D5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASRock B760M Pro RS, Intel B760 Mainboard - Sockel 1700, DDR5 B0C2C96LDL
90-MXBLH0-A0UAYZ
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M Pro RS Intel B760 LGA 1700 Micro ATX
Asrock B760M Pro RS Intel B760 LGA 1700 Micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
ASRock B760M Pro RS, Intel B760 Mainboard - Sockel 1700, DDR5
90-MXBLH0-A0UAYZ
prodImage
£114.05
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M PRO RS Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 3X M.2
Asrock B760M PRO RS Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 3X M.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£116.35
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M Pro RS Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX
AsrockB760MProRSIntelB760LGA1700microATX
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asrock B760M PRO RS Intel B760 LGA 1700 Micro ATX
Asrock B760M PRO RS Intel B760 LGA 1700 Micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£116.55
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M Pro RS Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX B760M-PRO-RS
Asrock B760M Pro RS Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M Pro RS Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX
Asrock B760M Pro RS Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
ASROCK B760M PRO RS, Intel B760, LGA1700, DDR5, SATA3, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5GbE, 90-MXBLH0-A0UAYZ
ASROCK B760M PRO RS, Intel B760, LGA1700, DDR5, SATA3, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5GbE,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£126.42
Shipping: Free
‎ASROCK ASRock B760M Pro RS, Intel B760 Mainboard - Sockel 1700, DDR5 B760M Pro RS/D5
ASRock B760M Pro RS, Intel B760 Mainboard - Sockel 1700, DDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£181.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASRock B760M PRO RS/D5 Micro-ATX Motherboard
Intel B760 Chipset, LGA1700 Socket
Supports 12th Gen Intel Core CPUs
Max. RAM Size: 192 GB, DDR5 RAM
Storage: 4 x SATA-600 (RAID), 3 x Hyper M.2 Slots
USB Ports: 1 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, 3 x USB 3.2 Gen 1
Audio: HD Audio (8-Channel), LAN: 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B760M Pro RS/D5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£129.15
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 14 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 5 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A-CSM
£108.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime B660-Plus D4
£106.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B760 Pro RS
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H810M S2H
£94.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-K
£110.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2
£88.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B860M E
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B840M Eagle WIFI6
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B760M Pro RS/D5
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
jalcomputers
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£114.05
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£116.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel