ASUS Prime H610M-D

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• ASUS PRIME H610M-D Motherboard
• Micro ATX, LGA1700 socket, Intel H610 chipset
• Supports 12th Gen Intel Core/Pentium Gold/Celeron
• Max. RAM capacity: 96 GB, DDR5, 2 DIMM slots
• Mass storage: 4 x SATA 6Gb/s, 1 x M.2
• USB ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 4 x USB 2.0
• Audio: HD Audio (8-channel), LAN: Gigabit Ethernet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H610M-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PRIME H610M-D (Socket 1700/H610/DDR5/S-ATA 6Gb/s/Micro ATX) B07M6J1HFG
Intel LGA 1700 Intel Celeron, Intel Pentium Gold, Intel Core i3, Intel Core i5, Intel Core i7, Intel Core i9 PC micro ATX Intel H610 7.1 channels HDD & SSD M.2, SATA III Number of storage drive supported: 5 BIOS Type: UEFI AMI 128Mbit; Gigabit Ethernet International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS Prime H610M-D Gaming Mainboard Sockel Intel LGA 1700 (micro-ATX, DDR5, PCIe ‎90MB1G80-M0EAY0
ASUS Prime H610M-D Gaming Mainboard Sockel Intel LGA 1700 (micro-ATX, DDR5, PCIe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H610M-D - motherboard - micro ATX - LGA1700 Socket - H610
prodImage
£168.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASUS PRIME H610M-D Motherboard
Micro ATX, LGA1700 socket, Intel H610 chipset
Supports 12th Gen Intel Core/Pentium Gold/Celeron
Max. RAM capacity: 96 GB, DDR5, 2 DIMM slots
Mass storage: 4 x SATA 6Gb/s, 1 x M.2
USB ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 4 x USB 2.0
Audio: HD Audio (8-channel), LAN: Gigabit Ethernet
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H610M-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime H810M-K
£86.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
£82.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W WIFI6
£73.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B860M E Gen5
£86.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K D4
£82.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Pro H610T D4-CSM
£85.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Pro H610M-C D4-CSM
£82.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Rexburg 2
£81.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE H610I
£85.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-A-CSM
£81.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-D
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel