ASUS Prime B760M-K D4

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• mATX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket
• Supports Intel Core 13th Generation CPU
• Intel B760 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
• Max. 64 GB RAM, DDR4 up to 5333MHz
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 4x USB 3.2, 2x USB 2.0, 1x 2.5 Gigabit LAN, 4x SATA600, 2x M.
• Compatible with Windows® 11, Windows® 10 64-bit
• Supports RAID, HD Audio (8-channel)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime B760M-K D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS PRIME B760M-K D4 Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX 90MB1DS0-M1EAY0
ASUS PRIME B760M-K D4. Processor manufacturer: Intel. Processor socket: LGA 1700. Compatible processor series: Intel® Celeron®. Intel® Core™ i3. Intel® Core™ i5. Intel® Core™ i7. Intel® Core™ i9..... Supported memory types: DDR4-SDRAM. Maximum internal memory: 64 GB. Memory slots type: DIMM. Supported storage drive interfaces: M.2. SATA III. Supported storage drive types: HDD & SSD. RAID levels: 0. 1. 5. 10. USB connector type: USB Type-A. Ethernet interface type: 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.72
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME B760M-K D4 micro ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard for Intel 12th & 13th Gen Processors PCIe 4.0 90MB1DS0-M1EAY0
Experience seamless performance with the ASUS PRIME B760M-K D4, designed for the modern gamer and enthusiast. This micro ATX motherboard features the LGA 1700 socket, optimising compatibility and efficiency. Engineered for power and stability, it supports Intel's latest processors, ensuring your build runs at peak performance. Whether you're gaming or multitasking, this motherboard delivers reliability and speed. Elevate your PC setup with ASUS PRIME B760M-K D4.
prodImage
£91.96
£96.91
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Prime B760M-K D4, an Intel® B760 LGA 1700 mATX motherboard with PCIe 4.0, two PCIe 4.0 M.2 slots, DDR4, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, VGA, HDMI®, SATA 6 Gbps, front USB 3.2 Gen 1, Aura Sync B0BNQFRNJL
Comprehensive cooling: VRM heatsink, PCH heatsink, hybrid fan header, and Fan Xpert Comprehensive Cooling: VRM heatsink, PCH heatsink, hybrid fan headers and Fan Xpert Aura Sync RGB Lighting: Onboard Addressable Gen 2 headers and Aura RGB header for RGB LED strips, easily synced with Aura Sync-capable hardware Aura Sync RGB Lighting Integrated addressable Gen 2 headers and Aura RGB headers for RGB LED strips that can be easily synced with Aura Sync-enabled hardware Ready made for Peugeot 3008
prodImage
£91.97
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME B760M-K D4 Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX 331148
MB INT 1700 Prime B760M-K D4 MATX
prodImage
£103.36
Shipping: Free
ASUS Mainboard PRIME B760M-K D4 - Micro-ATX - Socket Intel 1700 - Intel B760
prodImage
£107.96
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME B760M-K D4 Socket 1700 Micro ATX Motherboard - PRIME B760M-K D4 90MB1DS0M0EAY0
PRIME B760M-K D4 Socket 1700 Micro ATX Motherboard - PRIME B760M-K D4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£156.29
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime B760M-K D4, an Intel® B760 LGA 1700 mATX motherboard with PCIe 4.0, t 90MB1DS0M0EAY0
ASUS Prime B760M-K D4, an Intel® B760 LGA 1700 mATX motherboard with PCIe 4.0, t, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£190.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
mATX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket
Supports Intel Core 13th Generation CPU
Intel B760 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
Max. 64 GB RAM, DDR4 up to 5333MHz
Ports: 1x HDMI, 4x USB 3.2, 2x USB 2.0, 1x 2.5 Gigabit LAN, 4x SATA600, 2x M.
Compatible with Windows® 11, Windows® 10 64-bit
Supports RAID, HD Audio (8-channel)
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime B760M-K D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
£82.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Rexburg 2
£81.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6
£93.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-A-CSM
£81.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM
£81.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Biostar H81MHV3 3.0
£70.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-D
£84.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
£80.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4
£87.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2
£79.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K D4
prodImage
£82.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.96
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£91.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel