GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
from £100.99to £171.829 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Micro ATX motherboard with LGA1700 socket
• B760 chipset for 14th generation Intel Core processors
• USB 3.2 Gen 1 and USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 ports
• 2.5 Gigabit LAN for fast network connections
• Onboard graphics requires CPU
• HD Audio with 8-channel support
• Material: PCB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2 B0FBMKG6ZS
PCIe Gen5 Performance: Perfect Sync to Win Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors EZ-Latch: PCIe 5.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design PCIe UD Slot: SMD PCIe 5.0 Armor for enhanced graphics card support Unparalleled Performance: Hybrid 6+2+1 Phases VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Fast Networks: 2.5 GbE LAN Next Generation Storage: 2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors Extended Connectivity: Rear USB-C 10Gb/s, DP, HDMI, D-Sub Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H LGA1700 GEN5 Motherboard, Black 10291904
If you want to build a proper compact machine, you need a solid base. This Gigabyte B760M DS3H motherboard is ready for Intel® Core™ processors (12th, 13th and 14th Gen). You can plug in up to 256 GB of DDR5 RAM and blaze through your workflows. With the Hybrid VRM Design you can safely overclock the CPU and push it to the max. And you can forget about slow loading. The PCIe 5.0 M.2 SSD slot lets you install a blazing fast drive.Good to know- With Extreme Memory Performance boost you can overclock compatible DDR5 RAM up to 7600 MT/s- The advanced thermal design keeps your motherboard cool even with high-end components- To make building a PC easier, it's got user-friendly EZ-latches for some of the components- Connect loads of LEDs to create unique custom lighting controlled by Gigabyte RGB Fusion- With 2.5 GB Ethernet,you'll have super-fast and rock-solid internet connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen - LGA1700
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen - LGA1700, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M DS3H GEN5 Intel Socket 1700 Motherboard Micro Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 2
Gigabyte B760M DS3H GEN5 Intel Socket 1700 Motherboard Micro Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£110.25
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CP
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.10
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 B760 Express LGA 1700 micro ATX DDR5 PCIe 4.0 2.5GbE Motherboard
Make your setup a powerful and versatile station with the GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 DDR5 Motherboard, where performance and reliability take center...
prodImage
£168.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard, Intel Socket 1700, DDR5, Micro ATX, M.2
Gigabyte B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard, Intel Socket 1700, DDR5, Micro ATX, M.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£118.76
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M DS3H GEN5 Intel LGA1700 Micro ATX Motherboard DDR5
Gigabyte B760M DS3H GEN5 Intel LGA1700 Micro ATX Motherboard DDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£131.69
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£171.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro ATX motherboard with LGA1700 socket
B760 chipset for 14th generation Intel Core processors
USB 3.2 Gen 1 and USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 ports
2.5 Gigabit LAN for fast network connections
Onboard graphics requires CPU
HD Audio with 8-channel support
Material: PCB
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610I DDR4
£101.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming Plus WiFi DDR4
£101.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Pro H610M-C D4-CSM
£101.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI B760M Gaming Plus WiFi
£113.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£99.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-D
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Pro B760M-P
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Pro H810M-B
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B760M H V2
£99.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£110.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel