MSI Pro H810M-B

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI Pro H810M-B
from £99.95to £178.928 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Socket: 1851
• mATX motherboard with Intel H810 chipset
• Support for up to 5 DIMM memory slots
• 1 PCI-E x16 slot and 2 PCI-E slots available
• 2 HDMI and 1 DisplayPort for video output
• Integrated RTL8125D LAN controller
• SATA/ATA support for storage devices
• Dimensions: height 24.4 cm, length 24.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro H810M-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI PRO H810M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851 - DDR5 Memory Boost (6400 MT/s MAX), PCIe 5.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN B0FCSR9VQK
ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE LATEST INTEL CORE ULTRA PROCESSORS (Series 2) IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The PRO H810M-B employs a Direct 6 Phase (P-PAK) VRM for the Intel H810 chipset with Core Boost architecture FROZR GUARD - Excellent cooling features such as 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads, extra choke thermal pads, an Extended Heatsink, and chipset heatsink DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 5.0 x16 SLOT - 2 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots enable extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 6400 MT/s MAX); 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 SMT slot (128GB/s) with Steel Armor supports cutting-edge graphics cards GEN4 M.2 CONNECTOR - Storage options include 1 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slot HIGH-SPEED CONNECTIVITY - Network hardware includes a 2.5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include USB 5Gbps Type-A with display output and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO H810M-B motherboard Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX
PRO H810M-B offers a simple design with a harmonious silver color scheme that perfectly matches both white and black PC builds. It is engineered with 2.5G LAN and PCIe 5.0. ready for the Intel® Core™ Ultra processors.The PRO Series is tailored to professionals from all walks of life. The lineup features impressive performance and high quality. while aiming to provide users incredible experience. Users who care about productivity and efficiency can definitely count on the MSI PRO Series to assist you with multitasking and increasing efficiency.MSI motherboards are designed with advanced hardware and technology. well-supporting the demanding computing usage of gaming and AI. Moreover. we also introduce AI to MSI Center and BIOS. making everything more effortless than before.AI Engineprovides several categories for you to sync the applications you want to perform and automatically optimizing them to create a comfortable environment.AI LAN MANAGERoptimizes networking performance and minimizes latency. providing a seamless online experience.Frozr AI Coolingautomatically adjusts fan duty to make sure the system stays in cool. stable and high performance.AI Boostis an MSI exclusive feature. It overclocks NPU to improve higher AI performance.The Pre-Installed I/O Shield offers a streamlined and hassle-free installation experience by eliminating the need to manually fit the I/O shield during motherboard setup. With its built-in design. it ensures proper alignment and a secure fit. providing both protection and convenience while enhancing the overall durability of your build.EZ DEBUG LEDOnboard LEDs will indicate the source of the problem so you know exactly where to look to get up and running again.EZ Memory Detection LEDThis LED lights up when it detects faulty memory in slots. eliminating guesswork from troubleshooting.CORE BOOSTCore Boost technology combines MSI's premium layout and optimized power design which allows for faster and undistorted current delivery to the CPU at pin-point precision. Not only supporting multi-core CPU. also creating the perfect conditions for your CPU overclocking.DDR5 MEMORY SUPPORT WITH HIGH PERFORMANCEA huge step of DDR performance enhancement with the latest DDR5 memory. Combines with dedicated SMT welding process and MSI Memory Boost technology. PRO H810M-B is ready to deliver the world-class memory performance.Transient Voltage Suppressors (TVS)Transient Voltage Suppressors (TVS) are safety devices used to protect against excessive voltage. All motherboard models of MSI are equipped with TVS. When the voltage abnormally rises. the TVS switches from a high-resistance state to a low-resistance state. diverting the excessive voltage to ground. This helps prevent circuit damage caused by high voltage.DIY 2.0 – INTEGRATING WITH THE SYSTEM ENVIRONMENTConnect and synchronize with MSI coolers and cases with strategically positioned pin-header locations including a dedicated pump-fan header.Cooling Wizard serves as a comprehensive solution for managing fan settings across all MSI products. It ensures superior cooling performance and noise reduction for your gaming PC. offering compatibility with PWM/DC fans and pumps. customizable options. and intuitive temperature monitoring for optimal operation with one click.HIGH-BANDWIDTH AND LOW-LATENCY NETWORKMSI’s premium network solution provides incredible data transfer speed for demanding users.FAST AND FUTURE-READY STORAGEMSI PRO series motherboards support all the latest storage standards. which allows users to connect any ultra-fast storage device. Start games faster. load levels faster and have a real advantage over your enemies.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.48
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO H810M-B motherboard Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX
MSI PRO H810M-B motherboard Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Msi PRO H810M-B Socket 1851/H810/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx
Msi PRO H810M-B Socket 1851/H810/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI PRO H810M-B motherboard Intel H810 LGA 1851 micro ATX
MSI PRO H810M-B motherboard Intel H810 LGA 1851 micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO H810M-B Motherboard, Intel H810, S 1851, DDR5, SATA3, PCIe 5.0, 1x M.2, PRO-H810M-B
MSI PRO H810M-B Motherboard, Intel H810, S 1851, DDR5, SATA3, PCIe 5.0, 1x M.2,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO H810M-B Intel H810 LGA1851 mATX DDR5 Motherboard
MSI PRO H810M-B Intel H810 LGA1851 mATX DDR5 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
‎MSI Computer MSI PRO H810M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series
MSI PRO H810M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£178.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
mATX motherboard with Intel H810 chipset
Support for up to 5 DIMM memory slots
1 PCI-E x16 slot and 2 PCI-E slots available
2 HDMI and 1 DisplayPort for video output
Integrated RTL8125D LAN controller
SATA/ATA support for storage devices
Dimensions: height 24.4 cm, length 24.4 cm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro H810M-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFi
£199.99
MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFi
£239.99
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 3 Prices
MSI B550-A Pro
£94.99
MSI B550-A ProCompare 9 Prices
MSI A520M-A Pro
£44.99
MSI A520M-A ProCompare 17 Prices
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFi
£151.25
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 6 Prices
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFi
£179.99
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 2 Prices
MSI MPG B550 Gaming Plus
£99.98
MSI MPG B550 Gaming PlusCompare 13 Prices
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6E
£119.99
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6ECompare 5 Prices
MSI Z790 Gaming Plus WiFi
£169.99
MSI Z790 Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI MPG X870E Carbon WiFi
£379.99
MSI MPG X870E Carbon WiFiCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime H610M-D
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£99.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock H510 Pro BTC+
£93.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Pro B760M-A WiFi
£99.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M H V2
£99.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A-CSM
£94.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K D4
£98.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5
£100.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE H610I DDR4
£101.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI Pro H810M-B
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.48
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel