GIGABYTE H610I

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE H610I
from £106.51to £156.516 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Supports Intel Core processors of the 14th / 13th / 12th generation
• Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs
• Intel GbE LAN with cFosSpeed Internet Accelerator software
• NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2
• Smart Fan 6 with hybrid fan headers
• Mini-ITX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket
• Intel H610 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte H610I Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0CSKHTY1Y
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design Intel GbE LAN with cFosSpeed Internet Accelerator Software NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors , Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP GIGABYTE APP Center, Simple and Easy Use Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610I Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Mini-Itx 2X Ddr5 Slots 1X M.2 Socke
Gigabyte H610I Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Mini-Itx 2X Ddr5 Slots 1X M.2 Socke, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£107.55
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610I Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs. 4+1+1 Hybr
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£108.43
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610I Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 - LGA1700
GIGABYTE H610I Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 - LGA1700, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte H610I Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard
Gigabyte H610I Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£115.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.83 / Unit
‎Gigabyte Gigabyte H610I Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital
Gigabyte H610I Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£156.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Supports Intel Core processors of the 14th / 13th / 12th generation
Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs
Intel GbE LAN with cFosSpeed Internet Accelerator software
NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2
Smart Fan 6 with hybrid fan headers
Mini-ITX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket
Intel H610 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
Max. 64 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 5600MHz
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B660-Plus D4
£106.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime B760-Plus D4
£123.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B760M Pro RS/D5
£107.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS
£125.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B840M Eagle WIFI6
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B760 Pro RS
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A-CSM
£108.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-A WiFi
£102.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H610I
Amazon EU
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£107.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.43
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel